|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Team |
|
|
Team |
Status |
Site |
|
Clayton |
|
|
Jacksonville |
6:00 PM |
|
|
Thornton Fractional North |
|
|
Marist |
1:00 PM |
|
|
Rock Island |
2 |
6 |
Beecher |
F |
|
|
Williamsville |
1 |
0 |
Galesburg |
F |
|
|
Zion-Benton |
3 |
3 |
Dundee-Crown |
F |
|
|
Sterling |
|
|
Lutheran |
10:00 AM |
|
|
Illini Bluffs |
1 |
3 |
Illinois Valley Central |
F |
|
|
Stillman Valley |
|
|
Marengo |
8:45 AM |
|
|
Abingdon/Avon |
2 |
1 |
Faith Christian |
F |
|
|
Richmond-Burton |
3 |
0 |
Princeton |
F |
|
|
Danville |
2 |
2 |
St. Thomas More |
F |
|
|
Kankakee |
0 |
1 |
Sandburg |
F |
|
|
Highland Park |
6 |
3 |
Carmel |
F |
|
|
Wesclin |
0 |
2 |
Lincolnwood |
F |
|
|
Ottawa |
|
|
Indian Creek |
12:00 PM |
|
|
St. Laurence |
|
|
Marian Catholic |
11:00 AM |
|
|
Hancock |
|
|
Lincoln-Way West |
9:30 PM |
|
|
Rolling Meadows |
0 |
1 |
Washington |
F |
|
|
Abingdon/Avon |
1 |
5 |
Alleman |
F |
|
|
Coal City |
3 |
2 |
Plano |
F |
|
|
Saint Viator |
|
|
Kennedy |
12:30 PM |
|
|
Staunton |
|
|
Lutheran/Calvary |
11:00 AM |
|
|
Orion/Sherrard |
|
|
East Peoria |
10:00 AM |
|
|
Richmond-Burton |
|
|
Rockford Auburn |
5:00 PM |
|
|
Staunton |
0 |
3 |
Litchfield |
F |
|
|
Wauconda |
|
|
Prairie Ridge |
11:00 AM |
|
|
Clayton |
|
|
Quincy Notre Dame |
6:00 PM |
|
|
Bloom |
3 |
0 |
Mansueto |
F |
|
|
Chicago Christian |
1 |
4 |
Peoria Christian |
F |
|
|
Rock Island |
8 |
1 |
Peotone |
F |
|
|
Lincoln-Way East |
2 |
0 |
Lockport |
F |
|
|
Chicago Christian |
0 |
3 |
Galesburg |
F |
|
|
Ottawa |
|
|
Hinckley-Big Rock |
10:00 AM |
|
|
Rauner |
1 |
2 |
Lake View |
F |
@ Kenwood Academy
Chicago Crosstown Cup |
|
DeKalb |
1 |
6 |
Yorkville |
F |
2024 Barb Cup Tournament |
|
Abingdon/Avon |
3 |
1 |
Winnebago |
F |
Abingdon/Avon is home team. wears dark. Field 2 |
|
Addison Trail |
8 |
0 |
Willowbrook |
F |
Addison Trail |
|
Alleman |
|
|
North Boone |
10:15 AM |
Alleman |
|
Althoff Catholic |
|
|
Edwardsville |
5:30 PM |
Althoff Catholic |
|
Alton |
|
|
Marquette Catholic |
5:00 PM |
Alton |
|
Alton |
4 |
3 |
Duchesne |
F |
Alton |
|
Kennedy |
|
|
Amundsen |
3:30 PM |
Amundsen |
|
Argenta-Oreana |
|
|
Tolono Unity |
10:00 AM |
Argenta-Oreana |
|
Sycamore |
|
|
Belvidere North |
10:00 AM |
Barb Cup |
|
Romeoville |
|
|
Beecher |
10:30 AM |
Beecher |
|
Mascoutah |
|
|
Breese Central |
3:30 PM |
Belleville Althoff High School |
|
Grant Park |
5 |
1 |
Bishop McNamara |
F |
Bishop McNamara |
|
Bradley-Bourbonnais |
1 |
1 |
Rolling Meadows |
F |
Bradley-Bourbonnais |
|
Latin |
|
|
Saint Ignatius College Prep |
11:30 AM |
Buckner Classic (LAB) at University of Chicago |
|
Byron |
|
|
Riverdale |
9:00 AM |
Byron |
|
Byron |
|
|
Harlem |
11:30 AM |
Byron |
|
Carbondale |
|
|
Sikeston |
TBA |
Carbondale |
|
Carbondale |
|
|
Poplar Bluff |
TBA |
Carbondale |
|
Wesclin |
1 |
2 |
Carlinville |
F |
Carlinville |
|
Centennial |
0 |
4 |
Sacred Heart-Griffin |
F |
Centennial |
|
Newton |
0 |
2 |
Effingham |
F |
Charleston Soccer Tournament |
|
Newton |
2 |
0 |
Altamont |
F |
Charleston Soccer Tournament |
|
Chicago Academy |
|
|
Universal |
8:00 AM |
Chicago Academy |
|
Proviso East |
|
|
Chicago Academy |
2:00 PM |
Chicago Academy |
|
Amundsen |
3 |
1 |
Saint Viator |
F |
Chicago Crosstown Cup |
|
Fenwick |
|
|
Chicago University |
9:30 AM |
Chicago University |
|
Jacksonville |
|
|
Clayton |
4:30 PM |
Clayton |
|
Collinsville |
1 |
1 |
Rochester |
F |
Collinsville |
|
Brother Rice |
2 |
1 |
Cristo Rey Jesuit |
F |
Cristo Rey Jesuit |
|
Crystal Lake South |
7 |
0 |
Marian Central Catholic |
F |
Crystal Lake South |
|
Dixon |
|
|
Rockford Auburn |
11:00 AM |
Dixon |
|
Carlyle |
|
|
East Alton-Wood River |
5:30 PM |
EAWR Tourney |
|
Effingham |
|
|
Altamont |
9:00 AM |
Effingham |
|
Winnebago |
0 |
0 |
Harlem |
2:00 PM |
Either 2PM or 3:15PM. Depends on Game 1 result |
|
Winnebago |
1 |
1 |
North Boone |
F |
Field and Dark/White TBD by game 1 result |
|
Fisher |
|
|
Monticello |
10:00 AM |
Fisher |
|
Fisher/Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley |
7 |
0 |
Monticello |
F |
Fisher/Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley |
|
Nazareth Academy |
4 |
1 |
Montini Catholic |
F |
Glenbard South Invite |
|
Glenbard East |
1 |
3 |
Glenbard West |
F |
Glenbard West |
|
Prairie Ridge |
1 |
3 |
Grayslake North |
F |
Grayslake North |
|
Grayslake North |
|
|
Harvard |
1:55 PM |
Grayslake North |
|
Salem |
2 |
0 |
Greenville |
F |
Greenville |
|
Anna-Jonesboro/Cobden |
|
|
Central |
9:00 AM |
Greg Kline Invitational |
|
Anna-Jonesboro/Cobden |
|
|
Sikeston |
1:00 PM |
Greg Kline Invitational Carbondale |
|
Hampshire |
1 |
1 |
Bolingbrook |
F |
Hampshire |
|
Harlem |
|
|
Faith Christian |
9:00 AM |
Harlem |
|
Herscher |
6 |
2 |
Watseka |
F |
Herscher |
|
Highland |
|
|
Freeburg |
5:30 PM |
Highland |
|
Hinsdale Central |
1 |
1 |
Marquette University |
F |
Hinsdale Central |
|
South Elgin |
0 |
1 |
Huntley |
F |
Huntley |
|
Illinois Valley Central |
1 |
2 |
Pekin |
F |
Illinois Valley Central |
|
Iroquois West |
0 |
8 |
St. Joseph-Ogden |
F |
Iroquois West |
|
Jacobs |
|
|
Woodstock North |
12:00 PM |
Jacobs |
|
Geneva |
1 |
1 |
Fenton |
F |
Joe Novy Invite |
|
Glenbard North |
0 |
1 |
Oak Park-River Forest |
F |
Joe Novy Invite at Addison Trail HS East Turf |
|
Wauconda |
7 |
0 |
Johnsburg |
F |
Johnsburg Tournament |
|
Bismarck-Henning/Rossville-Alvin |
9 |
0 |
Judah Christian |
F |
Judah Christian |
|
Judah Christian |
|
|
Bismarck-Henning |
10:00 AM |
Judah Christian |
|
Kaneland |
1 |
0 |
Hoffman Estates |
F |
Kaneland |
|
Kenwood |
|
|
Roosevelt |
2:00 PM |
Kenwood |
|
Kenwood |
|
|
Evergreen Park |
8:00 AM |
Kenwood |
|
Glenwood |
|
|
Kirkwood |
1:00 PM |
Kirkwood |
|
Glenbrook South |
4 |
1 |
Lake Forest Academy |
F |
Lake Forest Academy |
|
Lake View |
|
|
Phoenix Military |
9:30 AM |
Lake View |
|
Streamwood |
1 |
2 |
Lake Zurich |
F |
Lake Zurich |
|
Lake Forest |
4 |
0 |
Lakes |
F |
Lakes |
|
Loyola Academy |
1 |
3 |
Libertyville |
F |
Libertyville |
|
East Moline United |
7 |
0 |
Lincoln |
F |
Lincoln |
|
Chicago Hope Academy |
|
|
Little Village |
1:30 PM |
Little Village |
|
Mahomet-Seymour |
|
|
Dunlap |
10:00 AM |
Mahomet-Seymour |
|
DePaul College Prep |
5 |
1 |
Maine East |
F |
Maine East |
|
Hononegah |
1 |
5 |
Moline |
F |
Moline |
|
Arthur-Lovington/Atwood-Hammond |
|
|
Mt. Pulaski |
10:00 AM |
Mt. Pulaski |
|
Mundelein |
|
|
Elk Grove |
3:15 PM |
Mundelein |
|
Naperville Central |
2 |
2 |
Oswego |
F |
Naperville Central |
|
Berwyn/Cicero Morton |
0 |
2 |
Naperville North |
F |
Naperville North |
|
New Trier |
0 |
2 |
Grayslake Central |
F |
New Trier |
|
Niles Notre Dame |
|
|
North Shore Country Day |
12:00 PM |
Niles Notre Dame |
|
Jones |
2 |
0 |
Niles West |
F |
Niles West |
|
Normal Community |
2 |
2 |
Minooka |
F |
Normal Community |
|
Normal West |
0 |
3 |
Edwardsville |
F |
Normal West |
|
North Mac |
|
|
Lutheran/Calvary |
3:30 PM |
North Mac |
|
North Mac |
0 |
9 |
Litchfield |
F |
North Mac |
|
Genoa-Kingston |
|
|
Orion |
11:30 AM |
Oregon Tournament |
|
Genoa-Kingston |
3 |
1 |
Orion/Sherrard |
F |
Oregon Tournament |
|
Genoa-Kingston |
1 |
1 |
Oregon |
F |
Oregon Tournament |
|
Pana |
|
|
Pleasant Plains |
10:00 AM |
Pana |
|
Monmouth-Roseville |
|
|
Pekin |
2:00 PM |
Pekin Invite |
|
Monmouth-Roseville |
|
|
Illini Bluffs |
9:40 AM |
Pekin Invite |
|
Peoria Christian |
3 |
0 |
Williamsville |
F |
Peoria Christian |
|
Morton |
|
|
Peoria Notre Dame |
7:00 PM |
Peoria Notre Dame |
|
Romeoville |
|
|
Peotone |
9:00 AM |
Peotone |
|
Pinckneyville |
|
|
Lebanon |
11:00 AM |
Pinckneyville |
|
Plainfield Central |
|
|
Batavia |
1:00 PM |
Plainfield Central |
|
Reed-Custer |
1 |
3 |
Plano |
F |
Plano |
|
Proviso West |
|
|
Tinley Park |
10:00 AM |
Proviso West |
|
Quincy |
|
|
Lindbergh |
5:45 PM |
Quincy |
|
Clayton |
|
|
Quincy |
1:30 PM |
Quincy |
|
Quincy Notre Dame |
|
|
Orchard Farm |
2:30 PM |
Quincy Notre Dame |
|
Quincy Notre Dame |
|
|
Jacksonville |
10:15 AM |
Quincy Notre Dame |
|
Rantoul |
2 |
5 |
Richland County |
F |
Rantoul |
|
Phoenix Military |
|
|
Rauner |
3:30 PM |
Rauner |
|
Lincoln-Way Central |
|
|
Reavis |
9:30 AM |
Reavis |
|
Charleston |
1 |
3 |
Danville |
F |
Red & Gold Tournament |
|
Whitney Young |
1 |
1 |
Timothy Christian |
F |
Red & White Classic @ Hinsdale Central |
|
Oak Lawn |
9 |
0 |
Rich Township |
F |
Rich Township |
|
East Moline United |
2 |
0 |
Richwoods |
F |
Richwoods |
|
Ridgewood |
|
|
ITW David Speer Academy |
11:00 AM |
Ridgewood |
|
Round Lake |
|
|
Lyons |
12:00 PM |
Round Lake |
|
Athens/Greenview/PORTA/Illini Central |
|
|
Carlinville |
3:00 PM |
Route 66 Tournament |
|
Athens/Greenview/PORTA/Illini Central |
|
|
Lincolnwood/Morrisonville/Nokomis |
11:00 AM |
Route 66 Tournament 2nd Game |
|
Senn |
|
|
Noble Street College Prep |
2:00 PM |
Senn |
|
Hinckley-Big Rock |
|
|
Serena |
11:00 AM |
Serena |
|
Ottawa |
|
|
Serena |
2:00 PM |
Serena |
|
Serena |
|
|
Indian Creek |
9:00 AM |
Serena |
|
Coal City |
1 |
1 |
Somonauk |
F |
Somonauk |
|
Reed-Custer |
0 |
3 |
Somonauk |
F |
Somonauk |
|
Springfield |
|
|
Civic Memorial |
3:30 PM |
Springfield |
|
St. Charles East |
0 |
2 |
Marmion |
F |
St Charles Invitational |
|
St. Charles East |
|
|
Leyden |
4:00 PM |
St. Charles East |
|
Maine South |
2 |
2 |
Leyden |
F |
St. Charles Invitational Tournament |
|
Hersey |
|
|
St. Charles North |
10:00 AM |
St. Charles North |
|
St. Francis |
0 |
1 |
Glenbard South |
F |
St. Francis |
|
Stevenson |
|
|
Vernon Hills |
11:00 AM |
Stevenson |
|
Richwoods |
|
|
Rochelle |
10:00 AM |
Stillman Valley |
|
Bloomington |
1 |
0 |
Limestone |
F |
Streator Tourn -James St Complex (25 min halves) |
|
Bloomington |
1 |
2 |
Mendota |
F |
Streator Tournament - James Street Complex |
|
Limestone |
0 |
3 |
Mendota |
F |
Streator Tournament (25 min halves) |
|
Streator/Woodland |
1 |
4 |
Limestone |
F |
Streator/Woodland |
|
Streator/Woodland |
|
|
Mendota |
9:00 AM |
Streator/Woodland |
|
Streator/Woodland |
2 |
1 |
Bloomington |
F |
Streator/Woodland |
|
Teutopolis |
3 |
0 |
Richland County |
F |
Teutopolis |
|
Teutopolis |
|
|
Rantoul |
9:00 AM |
Teutopolis |
|
Proviso East |
4 |
0 |
Universal |
F |
Universal |
|
Columbia |
|
|
Varsity Opponent |
12:00 PM |
Varsity Opponent |
|
Westminster Christian |
|
|
Yorkville Christian |
9:00 AM |
War on 34 |
|
Warren Township |
|
|
Harvard |
9:00 AM |
Warren Township |
|
Plainfield North |
|
|
Waubonsie Valley |
2:00 PM |
Waubonsie Valley |
|
Buffalo Grove |
1 |
0 |
Waukegan |
F |
Waukegan |
|
Metea Valley |
|
|
West Chicago |
12:00 PM |
West Chicago |
|
Wheaton Academy |
5 |
2 |
Aurora East |
F |
Wheaton Academy |
|
Maine West |
|
|
Wheaton North |
11:00 AM |
Wheaton North |
|
Wheaton-Warrenville South |
1 |
1 |
Schaumburg |
F |
Wheaton-Warrenville South |
|
Andrew |
|
|
Downers Grove North |
12:30 PM |
Windy City Classic |
|
Victoria Soto |
|
|
Joliet Central |
8:00 AM |
Windy City Classic |
|
ACERO Garcia |
|
|
Chicago Mt. Carmel |
TBA |
Windy City Classic |
|
Hinsdale South |
1 |
2 |
Oak Forest |
F |
Windy City Classic |
|
De La Salle |
3 |
3 |
Lemont |
F |
Windy City Classic Soccer Invite |
|
Joliet West |
1 |
0 |
Bremen |
F |
Windy City Classic Tournament |
|
Homewood-Flossmoor |
1 |
5 |
Solorio |
F |
Windy City Ram Classic |
|
Thornton Fractional North/Thornton Fractional South |
|
|
Marist |
TBA |
Windy City Tour. |
|
Shepard |
|
|
Riverside-Brookfield |
8:00 AM |
Windy City Tournament played at Reavis |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Team |
|
|
Team |
Status |
Site |
|
Glenbard West |
|
|
Romeoville |
8:30 AM |
|
|
Hartsburg-Emden |
|
|
Glenwood |
11:00 AM |
|
|
Minooka |
13 16 |
25 25 |
Normal Community |
F |
|
|
Benet Academy |
|
|
Glenbard West |
5:45 PM |
|
|
Springfield |
|
|
PORTA |
10:00 AM |
|
|
Macomb |
|
|
Geneseo |
10:00 AM |
|
|
LaSalle-Peru |
27 21 15 |
25 25 13 |
Triad |
F |
|
|
Pecatonica |
|
|
Jefferson |
8:30 AM |
|
|
Carrollton |
|
|
Greenfield/Northwestern |
6:00 PM |
|
|
Dwight |
|
|
Prairie Central |
11:00 AM |
|
|
Hinsdale South |
|
|
Jones |
1:00 PM |
|
|
Eureka |
|
|
Pleasant Plains |
3:00 PM |
|
|
Wesclin |
|
|
Red Bud |
2:00 PM |
|
|
Staunton |
|
|
Glenwood |
9:15 PM |
|
|
Calhoun/Brussels |
|
|
Carrollton |
4:00 PM |
|
|
Winnebago |
|
|
Annawan |
1:00 PM |
|
|
Oblong |
|
|
Woodlawn |
12:30 PM |
|
|
York |
|
|
Montini Catholic |
8:30 AM |
|
|
Yorkville |
|
|
Peoria Notre Dame |
3:00 PM |
|
|
West Aurora |
|
|
Glenbard East |
1:00 PM |
|
|
Kankakee |
|
|
Clifton Central |
3:00 PM |
|
|
Hinsdale South |
|
|
Batavia |
11:45 AM |
|
|
El Paso-Gridley |
25 27 |
17 25 |
Pontiac |
F |
|
|
Tri-Point |
11 22 |
25 25 |
Pontiac |
F |
|
|
Tri-Point |
|
|
Prairie Central |
12:30 PM |
|
|
Oblong |
|
|
Carbondale |
10:30 AM |
|
|
Stockton |
21 21 |
17 11 |
East Dubuque |
F |
|
|
Winnebago |
|
|
East Dubuque |
3:30 PM |
|
|
North Clay |
|
|
Lawrenceville |
11:30 AM |
|
|
Rockford Christian |
15 25 |
25 12 |
Sterling |
F |
|
|
Wesclin |
21 21 |
11 10 |
Farina South Central |
F |
|
|
Pleasant Plains |
|
|
Rockridge |
6:00 PM |
|
|
Lincoln-Way East |
|
|
Loyola Academy |
1:00 PM |
|
|
Dwight |
|
|
El Paso-Gridley |
12:30 PM |
|
|
Bolingbrook |
|
|
Lincoln-Way Central |
3:00 PM |
|
|
St. Charles North |
|
|
Sandburg |
4:00 PM |
|
|
Lemont |
|
|
Peoria Notre Dame |
1:00 PM |
|
|
Dwight |
9 21 |
25 25 |
Pontiac |
F |
|
|
Eureka |
|
|
Rockridge |
2:00 PM |
|
|
Carmel |
|
|
Grayslake Central |
3:00 PM |
|
|
Streamwood |
|
|
Bartlett |
1:00 PM |
|
|
LaSalle-Peru |
|
|
Hartsburg-Emden |
4:30 PM |
|
|
Belleville West |
|
|
North Point |
2:00 PM |
|
|
Clifton Central |
|
|
Kankakee |
3:00 PM |
|
|
LeRoy |
|
|
Decatur Eisenhower |
1:00 PM |
|
|
Chester |
|
|
Carbondale |
8:30 PM |
|
|
Lewistown |
|
|
Athens/Greenview |
12:00 PM |
|
|
Deerfield |
|
|
Niles North |
3:00 PM |
|
|
Illinois Math & Science Academy |
|
|
Parkview Christian Academy |
5:00 PM |
|
|
Metea Valley |
|
|
St. Laurence |
12:45 PM |
|
|
Normal University |
19 25 11 |
25 12 15 |
Oak Park-River Forest |
F |
|
|
Metro-East Lutheran |
|
|
Lutheran |
9:00 AM |
|
|
Yorkville |
|
|
Naperville Central |
2:00 PM |
|
|
PORTA/Ashland-Chandlerville Central |
|
|
Springfield |
10:00 AM |
|
|
Lemont |
|
|
Whitney Young |
3:15 PM |
|
|
Metea Valley |
|
|
Naperville Central |
3:00 PM |
|
|
Ridgewood [AlWood/Cambridge] |
|
|
Illinois Valley Central |
1:00 PM |
|
|
St. Charles North |
|
|
Saint Ignatius College Prep |
1:00 PM |
|
|
Ridgewood [AlWood/Cambridge] |
|
|
Athens |
11:00 AM |
|
|
Pecatonica |
|
|
North Boone |
12:30 PM |
|
|
Stockton |
20 26 11 |
25 24 15 |
Galena |
F |
|
|
Kewanee |
18 17 |
25 25 |
Geneseo |
F |
|
|
Illinois Lutheran |
|
|
Wilmington |
8:00 AM |
|
|
El Paso-Gridley |
|
|
Tri-Point |
9:00 AM |
|
|
Illinois Math & Science Academy |
25 23 15 |
20 25 8 |
Willows Academy |
F |
|
|
Neuqua Valley |
17 25 13 |
25 19 15 |
Guilford |
F |
|
|
Ridgewood [AlWood/Cambridge] |
|
|
Lewistown |
8:00 AM |
|
|
Seneca |
|
|
Wilmington |
11:00 AM |
|
|
Nashville |
|
|
Murphysboro |
2:00 PM |
|
|
Father McGivney Catholic |
20 24 |
25 26 |
Civic Memorial |
F |
|
|
Lincoln-Way East |
|
|
Hinsdale Central |
9:00 AM |
|
|
Sterling |
|
|
Stillman Valley |
2:15 PM |
|
|
Pecatonica |
|
|
Huntley |
2:45 PM |
|
|
LaSalle-Peru |
|
|
Staunton |
2:00 PM |
|
|
Annawan |
|
|
East Dubuque |
10:45 AM |
|
|
Mt. Carmel |
|
|
Mt. Vernon |
12:30 PM |
|
|
Wheeling |
26 25 27 |
27 23 25 |
Grant Community |
F |
|
|
Minooka |
25 25 |
23 21 |
Maine South |
F |
|
|
El Paso-Gridley |
|
|
Woodland |
1:30 PM |
|
|
Metro-East Lutheran |
|
|
LaSalle-Peru |
12:00 PM |
|
|
Glenbrook South |
22 22 |
25 25 |
Glenbrook North |
F |
|
|
Rockford Christian |
25 25 |
15 10 |
Woodstock |
F |
|
|
Waukegan |
|
|
Highland Park |
1:00 PM |
|
|
Illinois Math & Science Academy |
25 25 |
10 11 |
Trinity Oaks Christian Academy |
F |
|
|
Athens |
|
|
Lewistown |
12:00 PM |
|
|
Woodstock |
25 15 15 |
18 25 10 |
Jefferson |
F |
|
|
Mt. Carmel |
|
|
Chester |
4:30 PM |
|
|
Pontiac |
25 25 |
13 21 |
Prairie Central |
F |
|
|
North Boone |
|
|
Jefferson |
11:35 AM |
|
|
Woodstock |
20 15 |
25 25 |
Stillman Valley |
F |
|
|
Mt. Carmel |
|
|
Chester |
11:30 AM |
|
|
Neoga |
14 23 |
25 25 |
Tremont |
F |
|
|
Batavia |
|
|
Oswego East |
6:15 PM |
|
|
Father McGivney Catholic |
|
|
Auburn |
1:00 PM |
|
|
Rockford Christian |
|
|
Stillman Valley |
11:35 AM |
|
|
Waukegan |
25 25 |
19 14 |
Maine East |
F |
|
|
Kaneland |
17 9 |
25 25 |
York |
F |
|
|
Wesclin |
|
|
Gibault Catholic |
12:00 PM |
|
|
Pecatonica |
|
|
Stillman Valley |
7:00 PM |
|
|
Orion |
|
|
Geneseo |
7:00 PM |
|
|
Wheeling |
|
|
Evanston |
3:30 PM |
|
|
DuQuoin |
|
|
Anna-Jonesboro |
12:00 PM |
|
|
Stockton |
21 21 |
13 12 |
Annawan |
F |
|
|
North Boone |
|
|
Marengo |
8:30 AM |
|
|
Lemont |
|
|
St. Laurence |
2:15 PM |
|
|
Whitney Young |
|
|
Naperville Central |
8:00 AM |
|
|
St. Pius X |
15 25 19 |
25 14 25 |
Mater Dei |
F |
|
|
Dwight |
25 21 15 |
18 25 4 |
Tri-Point |
F |
|
|
Kaneland |
8 9 |
25 25 |
Benet Academy |
F |
|
|
St. Charles North |
|
|
Normal Community |
6:00 AM |
|
|
Mt. Carmel |
|
|
Norris City-Omaha-Enfield |
8:30 AM |
|
|
Lincoln-Way East |
|
|
Marist |
11:00 AM |
|
|
Carmi-White County |
25 25 |
7 15 |
Oblong |
F |
|
|
Peoria Notre Dame |
|
|
Metea Valley |
2:00 PM |
|
|
Bolingbrook |
|
|
Metamora |
8:30 PM |
|
|
Neuqua Valley |
15 16 |
25 25 |
Wheaton-Warrenville South |
F |
|
|
Dwight |
|
|
Woodland |
10:00 AM |
|
|
Nashville |
25 25 |
4 8 |
Harrisburg |
F |
|
|
Fremd |
21 25 25 |
25 12 21 |
Montini Catholic |
F |
|
|
Sterling |
|
|
Rockford East |
5:15 PM |
|
|
Morris |
|
|
Providence Catholic |
1:30 PM |
|
|
North Clay |
|
|
Teutopolis |
12:30 PM |
|
|
Herrin |
|
|
Frankfort |
9:00 AM |
|
|
Woodstock |
15 13 |
25 25 |
Sterling |
F |
|
|
Pontiac |
|
|
Woodland |
12:30 PM |
|
|
Shawnee |
|
|
Johnston City |
8:00 AM |
|
|
East Moline United |
|
|
Byron |
5:45 PM |
|
|
Illinois Lutheran |
|
|
Seneca |
10:00 AM |
|
|
Springfield |
|
|
Hartsburg-Emden |
1:00 PM |
|
|
Kankakee |
|
|
Clifton Central |
3:00 PM |
|
|
Nashville |
|
|
Benton |
11:00 AM |
|
|
Carmi-White County |
25 25 |
16 13 |
Woodlawn |
F |
|
|
Herrin |
|
|
Pinckneyville |
10:00 AM |
|
|
Pleasant Plains |
|
|
Athens |
8:45 PM |
|
|
DuQuoin |
|
|
Carterville |
10:00 AM |
|
|
Marquette Catholic |
26 17 13 |
24 25 15 |
Jersey |
F |
|
|
LeRoy |
|
|
Argenta-Oreana |
9:00 AM |
|
|
Woodstock |
25 25 |
12 15 |
Rockford East |
F |
|
|
Carmi-White County |
25 25 |
20 17 |
Carbondale |
F |
|
|
Stockton |
21 21 |
18 16 |
Winnebago |
F |
|
|
Belleville East |
|
|
Ritenour |
9:00 AM |
|
|
Sherrard |
|
|
Roanoke-Benson |
12:00 PM |
|
|
Illinois Math & Science Academy |
25 25 |
9 6 |
North Shore Country Day |
F |
|
|
Mater Dei |
25 14 25 |
15 25 19 |
St. Pius X |
F |
|
|
Quincy Notre Dame |
|
|
West Central co-op [Winchester-Bluffs] |
9:15 PM |
|
|
St. Pius X |
25 25 |
15 22 |
Columbia |
F |
|
|
Waukegan |
|
|
Proviso East |
9:00 AM |
|
|
El Paso-Gridley |
|
|
Prairie Central |
10:00 AM |
|
|
Newton |
|
|
Teutopolis |
7:30 PM |
|
|
Marquette |
|
|
LeRoy |
4:00 PM |
|
|
Fremd |
17 13 |
25 25 |
Benet Academy |
F |
|
|
Greenfield/Northwestern |
|
|
Roxana |
12:00 PM |
|
|
Mater Dei |
24 29 25 |
26 27 13 |
St. Joseph's Academy |
F |
|
|
Carmi-White County |
|
|
Norris City-Omaha-Enfield |
3:45 PM |
|
|
Tri-City |
25 23 15 |
23 25 11 |
Neoga |
F |
|
|
Belleville East |
|
|
Farmington |
12:00 PM |
|
|
York |
25 25 |
17 13 |
Romeoville |
F |
|
|
Woodlawn |
|
|
Carbondale |
11:30 AM |
|
|
Grant Community |
25 25 |
22 15 |
Wauconda |
F |
|
|
Sherrard |
|
|
LaMoille |
9:00 AM |
|
|
Bartlett |
|
|
Elgin |
9:00 AM |
|
|
Wauconda |
|
|
Evanston |
2:00 PM |
|
|
De La Salle |
10 24 |
25 26 |
Andrew |
F |
|
|
Stevenson |
23 24 |
25 26 |
Libertyville |
F |
|
|
Riverside-Brookfield |
25 25 |
19 19 |
Maine South |
F |
|
|
Maine South |
25 25 |
20 16 |
Geneva |
F |
|
|
Aurora Christian |
|
|
Shepard |
12:30 PM |
|
|
Tri-Point |
|
|
Woodland |
11:00 AM |
|
|
Southwestern |
|
|
Valmeyer |
10:00 AM |
|
|
Stagg |
|
|
Homewood-Flossmoor |
9:00 AM |
|
|
Routt Catholic |
|
|
Glenwood |
2:00 PM |
2024 Lu-High Crusader Classic |
|
Routt Catholic |
|
|
PORTA/Ashland-Chandlerville Central |
12:00 PM |
2024 Lu-High Crusader Classic |
|
Routt Catholic |
|
|
Hartsburg-Emden |
9:00 AM |
2024 Lu-High Crusader Classic |
|
Andrew |
|
|
Kenwood |
10:00 AM |
Andrew |
|
Arthur-Lovington/Atwood-Hammond |
|
|
Mt. Zion |
11:00 AM |
Arthur-Lovington/Atwood-Hammond |
|
De La Salle |
25 25 |
16 17 |
Herscher |
F |
At Chicago Christian Tournament |
|
Mundelein |
|
|
Grayslake Central |
9:00 AM |
at Warren - Almond Campus |
|
Belleville East |
|
|
Clayton |
8:45 PM |
Belleville East |
|
Boylan Catholic |
|
|
Lutheran |
11:00 AM |
Boylan Catholic |
|
Catalyst-Maria |
|
|
Wolcott College Prep |
10:00 AM |
Catalyst-Maria |
|
Resurrection |
|
|
Catholic Memorial |
9:00 AM |
Catholic Memorial |
|
Tri-City |
16 11 |
25 25 |
Meridian |
F |
Charles Scavino Tournament |
|
Aurora Central Catholic |
|
|
Chicago Christian |
9:00 AM |
Chicago Christian |
|
Hammond Bishop Noll |
25 25 |
11 9 |
Richards |
F |
Chicago Christian Tournament |
|
Hammond Bishop Noll |
13 25 25 |
25 12 11 |
Homewood-Flossmoor |
F |
Chicago Christian Tournament |
|
Hammond Bishop Noll |
25 25 |
18 14 |
Aurora Christian |
F |
Chicago Christian Tournament |
|
Aurora Christian |
|
|
Aurora Central Catholic |
10:00 AM |
Chicago Christian Varsity Invitational |
|
Catalyst-Maria |
|
|
Christ the King |
11:00 AM |
Christ the King |
|
Wolcott College Prep |
|
|
Christ the King |
9:00 AM |
Christ the King |
|
Horizon Science Academy McKinley Park |
|
|
Wolcott College Prep |
11:00 AM |
Christ the King Tournament |
|
Horizon Science Academy McKinley Park |
|
|
Christ the King |
10:00 AM |
Christ the King Tournament |
|
Frankfort |
|
|
Pinckneyville |
10:00 AM |
Conference Preview Tournament |
|
Corner Canyon |
|
|
Highland |
2:15 PM |
Corner Canyon |
|
Minooka |
25 25 |
22 22 |
Sandburg |
F |
Crimson Classic |
|
Wauconda |
17 15 |
25 25 |
Evanston |
F |
Crosstown Classic |
|
Lake Zurich |
19 18 |
25 25 |
Carmel |
F |
Crosstown Classic |
|
Lake Zurich |
25 16 26 |
23 25 24 |
Mundelein |
F |
Crosstown Classic |
|
Niles North |
|
|
Lakes |
9:00 AM |
Crosstown Classic LHS/WTHS |
|
Staunton |
|
|
Lutheran |
11:00 AM |
Crusader Classic |
|
Staunton |
|
|
Triad |
1:00 PM |
Crusader Classic |
|
Marquette |
|
|
Decatur Eisenhower |
10:00 AM |
Decatur Eisenhower |
|
Deerfield |
|
|
Warren Township |
2:00 PM |
Deerfield |
|
Coal City |
|
|
East Moline United |
7:00 PM |
East Moline United |
|
Elmwood Park |
|
|
Round Lake |
10:00 AM |
Elmwood Park |
|
Elmwood Park |
|
|
Harvard |
9:00 AM |
Elmwood Park |
|
Walther Christian Academy |
|
|
Round Lake |
9:00 AM |
EP Quad |
|
Walther Christian Academy |
|
|
Harvard |
10:00 AM |
EP Quad |
|
Walther Christian Academy |
|
|
Elmwood Park |
11:00 AM |
EP Quad |
|
Fairfield |
|
|
Lawrenceville |
12:00 PM |
Fairfield |
|
North Clay/Clay City |
|
|
Fairfield |
TBA |
Fairfield |
|
North Clay |
|
|
Fairfield |
8:30 AM |
Fairfield |
|
Fairfield |
|
|
Teutopolis |
10:00 AM |
Fairfield |
|
Newton |
|
|
Cisne |
9:30 AM |
Fairfield Kickoff Classic |
|
Newton |
|
|
North Posey |
12:30 PM |
Fairfield Kickoff Classic |
|
Fenton |
|
|
Waukegan |
2:00 PM |
Fenton |
|
Oak Lawn |
25 25 |
10 7 |
Proviso East |
F |
Fenton Bison Blast-Off Tournament |
|
Fenwick |
25 27 |
17 25 |
Reavis |
F |
Fenwick |
|
Fenwick |
|
|
Glenbard South |
8:30 AM |
Fenwick |
|
Galena |
|
|
Riverdale |
5:00 PM |
Galena |
|
Galena |
|
|
Glenbard North |
4:00 PM |
Galena |
|
Morrison |
|
|
Galena |
8:00 AM |
Galena |
|
Durand |
16 17 |
21 21 |
Stockton |
F |
Galena Tourney |
|
Durand |
|
|
East Dubuque |
8:50 AM |
Galena Tourney |
|
Durand |
|
|
Annawan |
1:00 PM |
Galena Tourney |
|
Durand |
|
|
Winnebago |
9:40 AM |
Galena Tourney |
|
Pekin |
|
|
Galesburg |
10:00 AM |
Galesburg |
|
Quincy Notre Dame |
|
|
Galesburg |
4:00 PM |
Galesburg |
|
Monmouth United |
|
|
Geneseo |
1:00 PM |
Geneseo |
|
Illinois Valley Central |
|
|
Geneseo |
9:30 PM |
Geneseo |
|
Fisher |
21 13 |
25 25 |
Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley |
F |
Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley |
|
Granite City |
|
|
Marquette Catholic |
10:05 AM |
Granite City |
|
Mt. Olive |
|
|
Granite City |
9:00 AM |
Granite City |
|
Hall |
|
|
Fieldcrest |
1:00 PM |
Hall |
|
Hall |
|
|
St. Bede |
10:00 AM |
Hall |
|
Hall |
|
|
Stark County |
8:00 AM |
Hall |
|
Hall |
|
|
Princeton |
8:30 PM |
Hall |
|
Hall |
|
|
Sherrard |
9:20 PM |
Hall |
|
Kenwood |
|
|
Herscher |
11:15 AM |
Herscher |
|
Rockford Christian |
25 25 |
12 17 |
Rockford East |
F |
Jefferson HS Invite |
|
Pecatonica |
|
|
Marengo |
10:20 AM |
Jefferson Tourney |
|
Pope County |
|
|
Johnston City |
TBA |
Johnston City |
|
Ladue Horton Watkins |
|
|
Triad |
10:00 AM |
Ladue Horton Watkins |
|
Christopher |
|
|
Newton |
10:30 AM |
Lady Mule Kickoff Classic |
|
Christopher |
|
|
Cisne |
1:30 PM |
Lady Mule Kickoff Classic |
|
Christopher |
|
|
North Posey |
11:30 AM |
Lady Mule Kickoff Classic |
|
Princeton |
|
|
LaMoille |
1:00 PM |
LaMoille |
|
Illinois Valley Central |
|
|
Lewiston |
3:00 PM |
Lewiston |
|
Glenbrook North |
25 25 |
14 21 |
Libertyville |
F |
Libertyville |
|
Libertyville |
|
|
Stevenson |
3:00 PM |
Libertyville |
|
Catalyst-Maria |
|
|
Horizon Science Academy McKinley Park |
9:00 AM |
Location: Christ the King |
|
Monmouth United |
|
|
Macomb |
8:00 AM |
Macomb |
|
Macomb |
|
|
Kewanee |
12:00 PM |
Macomb |
|
Orion |
|
|
Limestone |
6:00 PM |
Macomb Classic |
|
Orion |
|
|
West Prairie/Bushnell-Prairie City |
12:00 PM |
Macomb Classic |
|
Limestone |
|
|
West Prairie/Bushnell-Prairie City |
10:00 AM |
Macomb Classic |
|
Orion |
|
|
Non Varsity Tournament Opponent |
11:00 AM |
Macomb Classic |
|
Limestone |
|
|
Tournament Opponent |
10:00 AM |
Macomb Classic |
|
Lewistown |
|
|
Illinois Valley Central |
10:00 AM |
Macomb Classic Tourn |
|
Athens |
|
|
Illinois Valley Central |
9:00 AM |
Macomb Classic Tournament |
|
Okawville |
21 23 |
16 21 |
Marissa/Coulterville |
F |
Marissa/Coulterville |
|
Marquette |
|
|
Argenta-Oreana |
12:00 PM |
Marquette |
|
Breese Central |
|
|
Mascoutah |
8:15 PM |
Mascoutah |
|
Meridian |
20 24 |
25 26 |
Tremont |
F |
Meridian |
|
Jones |
|
|
Oswego East |
11:45 AM |
Metea Valley Invite |
|
Althoff Catholic |
25 25 |
12 23 |
Blair Oaks |
F |
MICDS Brace for Impact Tournament |
|
Althoff Catholic |
25 20 22 |
13 25 25 |
St. Francis Borgia |
F |
MICDS Brace for Impact Tournament |
|
Althoff Catholic |
25 13 18 |
18 25 25 |
North Point |
F |
MICDS Brace for Impact Tournament |
|
Mater Dei |
25 25 |
16 10 |
St. Francis Borgia |
F |
MICDS Tournament |
|
Fisher |
|
|
Milford |
12:00 PM |
Milford |
|
Sacred Heart-Griffin |
|
|
Moline |
11:00 AM |
Moline |
|
Mother McAuley |
25 25 |
14 11 |
York |
F |
Mother McAuley |
|
Chester |
|
|
Mt. Vernon |
3:30 PM |
Mt. Vernon |
|
New Athens |
21 21 |
19 18 |
Farina South Central |
F |
NA Labor Day Tournament |
|
New Athens |
|
|
Steeleville |
11:00 PM |
NA Labor Day Tournament |
|
Red Bud |
|
|
Trico |
12:00 PM |
New Athens Tourney |
|
Normal West |
28 25 |
21 17 |
Sacred Heart-Griffin |
F |
Normal West |
|
Normal West |
25 25 |
20 14 |
Moline |
F |
Normal West |
|
Tri-City |
15 9 |
25 25 |
Olympia |
F |
Olympia |
|
Ottawa |
25 25 |
12 17 |
Indian Creek |
F |
Ottawa |
|
Ottawa |
25 25 |
12 22 |
Coal City |
F |
Ottawa |
|
Ottawa |
24 17 |
25 25 |
Lexington |
F |
Ottawa |
|
Ottawa |
25 25 |
7 6 |
Yorkville Christian |
F |
Ottawa |
|
Lexington |
|
|
Yorkville Christian |
12:00 PM |
Ottawa Invite |
|
Lexington |
|
|
Coal City |
8:30 AM |
Ottawa Invite |
|
Lexington |
|
|
Tournament Opponent |
3:00 PM |
Ottawa Invite |
|
Streator |
|
|
Byron |
9:30 AM |
Ottawa Tournament |
|
Streator |
|
|
Indian Creek |
12:50 PM |
Ottawa Tournament |
|
Streator |
|
|
East Moline United |
11:10 AM |
Ottawa Tournament |
|
Pecatonica |
|
|
Jefferson |
1:15 PM |
Pecatonica |
|
Metamora |
|
|
Plainfield North |
3:00 PM |
Plainfield North |
|
Lincoln-Way West |
|
|
Plainfield North |
2:00 PM |
Plainfield North |
|
Lincoln-Way West |
|
|
Plainfield North |
6:00 PM |
Plainfield North |
|
Lincoln-Way West |
|
|
Plainfield North |
4:00 PM |
Plainfield North |
|
Lockport |
25 14 15 |
14 25 11 |
Hinsdale Central |
F |
Plainfield North Invite (Consolation Championship) |
|
Normal University |
19 23 |
25 25 |
Lockport |
F |
Plainfield North Invite (Gold Consolation Semis) |
|
Loyola Academy |
25 25 |
20 22 |
Lockport |
F |
Plainfield North Invite (Gold Quarterfinals) |
|
Barrington |
15 32 |
25 34 |
Hinsdale Central |
F |
Plainfield North Tournament |
|
Barrington |
14 18 |
25 25 |
Marist |
F |
Plainfield North Tournament |
|
Barrington |
19 14 |
25 25 |
Normal University |
F |
Plainfield North Tournament |
|
Normal Community |
|
|
Riverside-Brookfield |
9:00 AM |
Plainfield North Tournament |
|
Hononegah |
25 20 12 |
13 25 15 |
Plainfield Central |
F |
Plainfield North Tournament- Crimson Classic |
|
Hononegah |
25 25 |
11 20 |
Plainfield East |
F |
Plainfield North Tournament- Crimson Classic |
|
Hononegah |
25 25 |
23 18 |
Lincoln-Way Central |
F |
Plainfield North Tournament- Crimson Classic |
|
Monmouth United |
|
|
Kewanee |
11:00 AM |
Pool Play #2 |
|
Quincy |
|
|
East St. Louis |
TBA |
Quincy |
|
Pekin |
|
|
Quincy |
12:00 PM |
Quincy |
|
Pekin |
|
|
Quincy Notre Dame |
2:00 PM |
Quincy Notre Dame |
|
Okawville |
10 15 |
21 21 |
Red Bud |
F |
Red Bud |
|
Rickover Naval |
|
|
Uplift |
9:15 AM |
Rickover Naval |
|
LeRoy |
|
|
Ridgeview |
11:00 AM |
Ridgeview |
|
Decatur Eisenhower |
|
|
Ridgeview |
8:00 AM |
Ridgeview |
|
Marquette |
|
|
Ridgeview |
2:00 PM |
Ridgeview |
|
Illinois Valley Central |
|
|
Ridgewood |
6:00 PM |
Ridgewood |
|
Princeton |
25 25 |
23 13 |
Roanoke-Benson |
F |
Roanoke-Benson |
|
Rolling Meadows |
|
|
Reavis |
3:30 PM |
Rolling Meadows |
|
Fenwick |
|
|
Rolling Meadows |
9:30 AM |
Rolling Meadows |
|
Rolling Meadows |
|
|
Fenwick |
2:30 PM |
Rolling Meadows |
|
East Alton-Wood River |
18 23 |
25 25 |
Civic Memorial |
F |
Roxana Tournament |
|
Calhoun |
|
|
Carrollton |
TBA |
Roxana Tournament |
|
Auburn |
25 12 10 |
23 25 15 |
East Alton-Wood River |
F |
Roxana Tournament |
|
Jersey |
25 25 |
20 19 |
Mt. Olive |
F |
Roxana Tournament |
|
Schaumburg Christian |
|
|
North Shore Country Day |
TBA |
Schaumburg Christian |
|
Parkview Christian Academy |
|
|
Schaumburg Christian |
TBA |
Schaumburg Christian |
|
Schaumburg Christian |
|
|
Trinity Oaks Christian Academy |
9:00 AM |
Schaumburg Christian |
|
Schaumburg Christian |
18 21 |
25 25 |
Illinois Math & Science Academy |
F |
Schaumburg Christian |
|
Hiawatha |
|
|
Schaumburg Christian |
TBA |
Schaumburg Christian |
|
Stevenson |
19 20 |
25 25 |
Glenbrook South |
F |
Semi-Final Crosstown Classic |
|
Sherrard |
25 27 |
16 25 |
Princeton |
F |
Sherrard |
|
Anna-Jonesboro |
|
|
Carterville |
1:00 PM |
SIRR Confrence Tournament |
|
Massac County |
|
|
Nashville |
TBA |
SIRR PREVIEW TOURNAMENT (HERRIN) |
|
Massac County |
25 25 |
23 19 |
Carterville |
F |
SIRR PREVIEW TOURNAMENT (HERRIN) |
|
Massac County |
|
|
Pinckneyville |
TBA |
SIRR PREVIEW TOURNAMENT (HERRIN) |
|
Massac County |
25 25 |
20 14 |
Anna-Jonesboro |
F |
SIRR PREVIEW TOURNAMENT (HERRIN) |
|
Massac County |
27 25 |
25 16 |
DuQuoin |
F |
SIRR PREVIEW TOURNAMENT (HERRIN) |
|
Okawville |
20 12 |
22 21 |
Steeleville |
F |
Steeleville |
|
Streamwood |
|
|
Elgin |
1:00 PM |
Streamwood |
|
Streamwood |
|
|
Larkin |
2:00 PM |
Streamwood |
|
Timothy Christian |
23 25 25 |
25 17 17 |
IC Catholic Prep |
F |
TC/Westmont Tournament |
|
Timothy Christian |
25 25 |
9 11 |
Trinity |
F |
TC/Westmont Tournament |
|
Milford |
|
|
Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley |
1:00 PM |
Timberwolf Tip-Off |
|
Bishop McNamara |
|
|
Watseka |
4:30 PM |
Timberwolf Tip-Off |
|
Tournament Opponent |
14 11 |
25 25 |
Mother McAuley |
F |
Tournament Opponent |
|
Uplift |
|
|
Steinmetz College Prep |
10:00 AM |
Uplift |
|
Uplift |
|
|
DRW College Prep |
1:30 PM |
Uplift |
|
Uplift |
|
|
Mather |
9:15 AM |
Uplift |
|
Uplift |
|
|
Phoenix Military |
10:45 PM |
Uplift |
|
Uplift |
|
|
Kennedy |
2:45 PM |
Uplift |
|
Valmeyer |
|
|
Southwestern |
TBA |
Valmeyer |
|
Riverdale |
|
|
Warren |
8:50 PM |
Warren |
|
Warren Township |
|
|
Mundelein |
9:00 AM |
Warren Township |
|
Warrensburg-Latham |
|
|
Neoga |
9:00 AM |
Warrensburg-Latham |
|
Warrensburg-Latham |
20 20 |
25 25 |
Tremont |
F |
Warrensburg-Latham |
|
Warrensburg-Latham |
|
|
Olympia |
5:15 PM |
Warrensburg-Latham |
|
Westmont |
23 18 |
25 25 |
Harvest Christian Academy |
F |
Westmont |
|
Westmont |
25 25 |
22 21 |
St. Edward |
F |
Westmont |
|
IC Catholic Prep |
|
|
Latin |
10:30 AM |
Westmont Tournament |
|
Kaneland |
25 25 |
23 21 |
Wheaton North |
F |
Wheaton North |
|
Wheaton North |
25 18 20 |
20 25 25 |
Fremd |
F |
Wheaton North |
|
Buffalo Grove |
|
|
Glenbard East |
11:00 AM |
Wheaton North Blue and Gold Tournament |
|
Buffalo Grove |
11 25 11 |
25 22 25 |
Lane Tech |
F |
Wheaton North Blue and Gold Tournament |
|
Buffalo Grove |
|
|
West Aurora |
12:00 PM |
Wheaton North Blue and Gold Tournament |
|
Lane Tech |
25 12 22 |
19 25 25 |
West Aurora |
F |
Wheaton North Invitational Day 2 Match 1 |
|
Lane Tech |
25 24 25 |
12 26 17 |
Glenbard East |
F |
Wheaton North Invitational Day 2 Match 2 |
|
Mother McAuley |
25 25 |
14 14 |
Whitney Young |
F |
Whitney Young |
|
Lisle |
|
|
Plano |
8:45 AM |
Wilmington Invitational |
|
Lisle |
|
|
Wilmington |
2:30 PM |
Wilmington Invitational |
|
Providence Catholic |
|
|
Wilmington |
9:30 AM |
Wilmington Invite |
|
Illinois Lutheran |
|
|
Providence Catholic |
11:45 AM |
Wilmington Invite |
|
Providence Catholic |
|
|
Seneca |
8:45 AM |
Wilmington Invite |
|
Morris |
|
|
Plano |
11:00 AM |
Wilmington Wildcats Invite |
|
Morris |
|
|
Oak Forest |
8:00 AM |
Wilmington Wildcats Invite |
|
Morris |
|
|
Lisle |
9:30 AM |
Wilmington Wildcats Invite |
|
Oak Forest |
|
|
Lisle |
11:45 AM |
Wilmington Wildcats Invite |
|
Oak Forest |
|
|
Plano |
10:15 AM |
Wilmington Wildcats Invite |
|