Updated at 10:43 pm

SCORES OF MONDAY, FEBRUARY 8

F 55 ✔ Sterling (Newman Central Catholic) 1A
37 Polo
F 43 ✔ Lena (L.-Winslow) 1A
41 Dakota
F 60 ✔ Warren 1A
42 Orangeville
F 66 ✔ Rockford (Christian Life) 1A
38 Kirkland (Hiawatha)
F 55 ✔ Hebron (Alden-H.) 1A
29 Crystal Lake (Faith Lutheran)
F 57 ✔ Pearl City 1A
41 Hanover (River Ridge) [Coop]
F 26 Crete (Illinois Lutheran) 1A
45 ✔ Mooseheart
F 33 Toulon (Stark County) 1A
36 ✔ Galva
F 47 ✔ Roanoke (R.-Benson) 1A
23 Woodhull (AlWood) [Coop]
F 40 ✔ Hinckley (H.-Big Rock) 1A
31 Somonauk
F 47 ✔ Earlville [Coop] 1A
39 Paw Paw
F 40 ✔ Donovan 1A
38 St. Anne
F 39 Champaign (Judah Christian) 1A
43 ✔ Urbana (University)
F 70 ✔ Decatur (D. Lutheran) 1A
16 Forsyth (Decatur Christian)
F 48 Normal (Calvary Christian Academy) 1A
58 ✔ Cullom (Tri-Point)
F 45 ✔ Colfax (Ridgeview) 1A
40 Farmer City (Blue Ridge)
F 29 Peoria Heights 1A
53 ✔ Oneida (ROWVA)
F 49 ✔ Jacksonville (Routt) 1A
31 Concord (Triopia) [Coop]
F 71 ✔ Mt. Sterling (Brown County) 1A
30 Jacksonville (Illinois School for the Deaf)
F 61 ✔ Biggsville (West Central) 1A
42 Sciota (West Prairie)
F 41 ✔ Mt. Pulaski [Coop] 1A
31 Mason City (Illini Central)
F 71 ✔ Springfield (Lutheran) 1A
49 Springfield (Calvary)
F 43 Barry (Western) 1A
48 ✔ Payson (Seymour)
F 55 ✔ Carrollton 1A
43 Griggsville (G.-Perry)
F 58 ✔ Greenfield [Coop] 1A
53 Bunker Hill
7:00
pm
  Waterloo (Gibault Catholic) 1A
  Sandoval [Coop]
F 33 ✔ Madison 1A
27 Valmeyer
F 49 ✔ Edwardsville (Metro-East Lutheran) 1A
27 O'Fallon (First Baptist Academy)
F 59 ✔ Dieterich 1A
39 Martinsville
F 65 ✔ Oblong 1A
25 Palestine [Coop]
F 43 ✔ Louisville (North Clay) 1A
36 Farina (South Central)
F 58 ✔ Strasburg (Stewardson-S.) [Coop] 1A
26 Pawnee
F 61 ✔ Nokomis 1A
27 Cowden (C.-Herrick) [Coop]
F 46 ✔ Galatia [Coop] 1A
19 Zeigler (Z.-Royalton)
F 63 ✔ Christopher 1A
29 Elkville (Elverado)
F 66 ✔ Bluford (Webber) 1A
60 Steeleville
F-OT 65 Joppa (J.-Maple Grove) 1A
70 ✔ Golconda (Pope County)
F 36 ✔ Wolf Lake (Shawnee) 1A
24 Tamms (Egyptian)
F 39 ✔ Arlington Heights (Christian Liberty Academy) [Coop] 1A
26 Elgin (E. Academy)
F 68 ✔ Schaumburg (S. Christian) 1A
15 Lombard (College Prep)
F 26 ✔ Skokie (Ida Crown) 1A
25 Deerfield (Zell Jewish)
F 74 ✔ Chicago (St. Benedict) 1A
31 Evanston (Roycemore)
F 32 ✔ Chicago (Douglass) 1A
27 Chicago (Providence-St. Mel)
F 69 ✔ Melrose Park (Walther Christian) 1A
11 Chicago (Spry Community Links)
forf. 2 ✔ Chicago (John Hope) 1A
0 Chicago (St. Francis de Sales)
forf. 2 ✔ Chicago (Amandla Charter) 1A
0 Chicago (Hirsch)
7:00
pm
  Roxana 2A
  Carlyle
F 63 ✔ Alton (Marquette) 2A
23 Wood River (East Alton-W.R.)
F 38 Sparta 2A
44 ✔ Red Bud
F 46 ✔ DuQuoin (H.S.) 2A
35 Campbell Hill (Trico)
F 61 ✔ Anna (A.-Jonesboro) 2A
31 Chester
F 39 Rushville (R.-Industry) 2A
51 ✔ Beardstown
F 41 ✔ Buffalo (Tri-City) [Coop] 2A
38 Petersburg (PORTA) [Coop]
F 48 ✔ Pleasant Plains 2A
29 Riverton
F 44 ✔ Virden (North Mac) 2A
27 Kincaid (South Fork) [Coop]
7:00
pm
  Robinson 2A
  Albion (Edwards County) [Coop]
F 50 Eldorado 2A
58 ✔ McLeansboro (Hamilton County)
F 62 ✔ Casey (C.-Westfield) 2A
38 Shelbyville
F 56 ✔ Pana (H.S.) 2A
27 Toledo (Cumberland)
F 68 ✔ Macon (Meridian) 2A
44 Villa Grove [Coop]
F 40 Sullivan 2A
43 ✔ Cerro Gordo [Coop]
F 28 Chicago (CICS/Ellison) 2A
45 ✔ Chicago (Bowen)
F 55 ✔ Chicago (Catalyst/Maria) 2A
6 Chicago (EPIC Academy Charter)
7:00
pm
  Chicago (Collins Academy) 2A
  Chicago (Our Lady of Tepeyac)
F 58 ✔ Chicago (Carver Military Academy) 2A
49 Chicago (Corliss)
F 50 ✔ Chicago (University) 2A
19 Chicago (Robeson)
F 48 ✔ Argenta (A.-Oreana) 2A
40 Maroa (M.-Forsyth)
F 54 ✔ Fithian (Oakwood) 2A
25 Georgetown (G.-Ridge Farm)
F 30 Hoopeston (H. Area) 2A
44 ✔ Stanford (Olympia)
F 59 ✔ Gibson City (G.C.-Melvin-Sibley) 2A
21 Downs (Tri-Valley)
F 52 ✔ Clifton (Central) 2A
33 Dwight
7:00
pm
  Mackinaw (Deer Creek-M.) 2A
  Farmington
F 37 ✔ Monmouth (United) 2A
19 Henry (H.-Senachwine) [Coop]
F 54 ✔ Aledo (Mercer County) 2A
44 Taylor Ridge (Rockridge)
F 46 ✔ Rock Island (Alleman) 2A
31 Port Byron (Riverdale)
F 48 Glasford (Illini Bluffs) 2A
60 ✔ Manito (Midwest Central) [Coop]
F 41 ✔ Carthage (Illini West) 2A
36 Hamilton [Coop]
F 49 ✔ Oregon 2A
42 Prophetstown
F 51 ✔ Fulton (H.S.) 2A
36 Savanna (West Carroll)
F 40 ✔ Seneca 2A
39 Princeton
F 39 ✔ Aurora (A. Christian) 2A
30 Granville (Putnam County)
F 43 Rockford (R. Christian) 2A
61 ✔ South Beloit
F 66 ✔ Braidwood (Reed-Custer) 2A
55 Wilmington
F 63 ✔ Kankakee (McNamara) 2A
31 Momence
F 39 ✔ Chicago (Marine Military Academy) 2A
28 Chicago (Ogden International)
F 1 ✔ Chicago (Phoenix Military Academy) 2A
0 Chicago (Legal Prep Charter Academy)
F 45 ✔ River Grove (Guerin) 2A
11 Chicago (C. Academy)
F 46 ✔ Chicago (C. Math and Science Charter) 2A
30 Waukegan (Cristo Rey St. Martin)
F 48 ✔ Des Plaines (Willows Academy) 2A
12 Lake Forest (Woodlands Academy)