Updated at 10:21 pm

SCORES OF SATURDAY, DECEMBER 3

2:30
PM
  Gibault Catholic  
  Marissa
F 42 Thornton  
61 ✔ Lincoln-Way West
F 37 Woodstock North  
59 ✔ McHenry
3:00
PM
  Willows Academy  
  Latin
1:00
PM
  Southwestern  
  Vandalia
6:00
PM
  Kaneland  
  LaSalle-Peru
4:30
PM
  Warren  
  LaMoille
2:30
PM
  Pana  
  Mt. Zion
12:00
PM
  Fairfield  
  North Hopkins
12:00
PM
  Marshall  
  Mattoon
TBA   Fisher  
  Rantoul
1:00
PM
  Steeleville  
  Pinckneyville
12:30
PM
  Sacred Heart-Griffin  
  MacArthur
F 76 ✔ Montini  
46 Simon Kenton
F 54 ✔ North Lawndale  
52 Rolling Meadows
7:30
PM
  Marquette  
  Peoria Christian
F 51 ✔ Hillcrest  
43 Phillips
5:00
PM
  Oswego  
  Quincy
F 55 ✔ Barry Western  
28 Hannibal
F 43 ✔ Aquin Catholic  
40 Forreston
7:30
PM
  Lyons  
  Glenbard West
1:00
PM
  Mercer County  
  Fulton
7:30
PM
  Amboy  
  Newman Central Catholic
F 48 Monmouth-Roseville  
56 ✔ Wethersfield
F 42 McClain  
46 ✔ Dwight/Gardner-South Wilmington
1:00
PM
  Maroa-Forsyth  
  Meridian
F 31 Champaign Central  
66 ✔ Normal Community
F 48 Bunker Hill  
62 ✔ Metro-East Lutheran
7:30
PM
  Ashton-Franklin Center  
  Durand
6:00
PM
  Pike  
  De La Salle
6:00
PM
  Seymour  
  Knox County
1:30
PM
  Bogan  
  Andrew
TBA   Taylorville  
  Central A & M
F 57 ✔ Milledgeville  
35 Orangeville
F 27 Morgan Park Academy  
62 ✔ Chicago University
F 35 ✔ Pearl City  
16 River Ridge/Scales Mound
1:00
PM
  Kewanee  
  Stark County
2:30
PM
  Somonauk  
  Illinois Math & Science
7:00
PM
  Stillman Valley  
  Winnebago
1:30
PM
  Proviso West  
  York
6:00
PM
  South Elgin  
  Lake Zurich
2:30
PM
  Carmel  
  North Chicago
11:15
PM
  Ridgeview  
  Cissna Park
1:00
AM
  Winnebago  
  North Boone
TBA   Rochelle  
  Ottawa
7:30
PM
  Hinsdale Central  
  Downers Grove North
7:30
PM
  Dakota  
  Polo
TBA   Willowbrook  
  Downers Grove South
1:30
PM
  Chicago Marshall  
  Mattoon
12:15
PM
  Routt Catholic  
  Lutheran
F 49 Lutheran  
71 ✔ Evanston
F 54 ✔ Stockton  
17 Lena-Winslow
2:30
PM
  Guilford  
  Woodstock
F 33 Hinckley-Big Rock  
39 ✔ Lisle
6:00
PM
  Wheaton Academy  
  St. Francis
F 48 Carrollton  
49 ✔ Marquette Catholic
F 25 Roanoke-Benson  
54 ✔ Eureka
11:00
AM
  Illini Central  
  Deer Creek-Mackinaw
9:30
PM
  Arrowhead  
  Fremd
6:00
PM
  Whitney Young  
  Crete-Monee
12:00
PM
  Hyde Park  
  Thornridge
2:00
PM
  Edwards County  
  Casey-Westfield
3:00
PM
  Cerro Gordo  
  Shelbyville
4:45
PM
  Benet Academy  
  Rock Island
2:30
PM
  Glenbrook North  
  Lake Forest
F 53 ✔ Harlem  
46 Sterling
3:00
PM
  Glenbard North  
  Waubonsie Valley
3:00
PM
  Grant  
  Aurora East
F 58 ✔ Montini  
50 Pickerington Central
2:30
PM
  Minooka  
  Morris
F 35 Annawan  
60 ✔ Kenwood
11:00
AM
  Hancock  
  TEAM Englewood
F 51 ✔ Althoff Catholic  
37 Carbondale
F 32 Marian Catholic  
34 ✔ Maine West
5:30
PM
  St. Charles East  
  St. Charles North
1:30
AM
  Vernon Hills  
  Glenbrook North
12:30
PM
  Monmouth United  
  Rockridge
F 30 Centennial  
66 ✔ Normal West
F 54 ✔ Judah Christian  
53 Cerro Gordo/Bement
12:30
PM
  Glenwood  
  Springfield Southeast
6:15
PM
  Woodlawn  
  Flora
9:00
AM
  Schaumburg  
  Conant
12:30
PM
  Mt. Pulaski  
  Warrensburg-Latham
10:00
AM
  Effingham  
  St. Anthony
7:00
PM
  Marquette  
  Mooseheart
F 53 Cerro Gordo  
54 ✔ Judah Christian
9:00
AM
  Hoffman Estates  
  Barrington
F 65 ✔ Springfield  
34 Lincoln
5:30
PM
  Saint Viator  
  Conant
1:30
AM
  Maine East  
  Highland Park
F 40 ✔ Judah Christian  
28 Martinsville
2:45
PM
  Glenbard South  
  Wheaton North
12:30
PM
  Lanphier  
  Rochester
F 28 Catalyst-Maria  
34 ✔ Holy Trinity
6:00
PM
  Harrisburg  
  Union County
TBA   Lighthouse College Prep Academy  
  Lincoln Park
6:30
PM
  Marquette  
  Newark
2:30
PM
  Maine South  
  Elk Grove
TBA   Wheaton-Warrenville South  
  Lake Park
9:30
PM
  Trinity  
  Arrowhead
1:00
PM
  Pawnee  
  Tri-City
F 62 ✔ Hamilton/Warsaw  
53 Macomb
F 27 Donovan  
59 ✔ Armstrong
1:00
PM
  Guerin  
  Providence-St. Mel
12:30
PM
  West Hancock co-op [Hamilton/Nauvoo-Colusa/Warsaw]  
  Macomb
F 60 Urbana  
83 ✔ Peoria
5:00
PM
  Illinois Valley Central  
  Mahomet-Seymour
TBA   Naperville North  
  Metea Valley
1:00
PM
  Auburn  
  Carlinville
6:30
PM
  Canton  
  Peoria Christian
3:00
PM
  Joppa-Maple Grove  
  Beth Haven
2:45
PM
  Neuqua Valley  
  Naperville Central
1:00
PM
  Marissa/Coulterville  
  Gibault Catholic
5:30
PM
  Gurnee Warren  
  Highland Park
1:30
PM
  Luther North  
  Elmwood Park
F 44 Hersey  
64 ✔ South Bend St. Joseph
6:00
PM
  Fulton County  
  Dongola
F 37 Sandburg  
47 ✔ Loyola Academy
12:30
PM
  Decatur Eisenhower  
  Jacksonville