|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Team |
|
|
Team |
Status |
Site |
|
Alton |
|
|
Belleville East |
4:30 PM |
Alton |
|
Ashton-Franklin Center |
5 |
11 |
Hinckley-Big Rock |
F |
Ashton-Franklin Center |
|
Hamilton |
4 |
2 |
Augusta Southeastern |
F |
Augusta Southeastern |
|
Bartlett |
10 |
0 |
Fenton |
F |
Bartlett |
|
Belleville West |
|
|
O'Fallon |
4:30 PM |
Belleville West |
|
Columbia |
|
|
Belleville West |
4:30 PM |
Belleville West |
|
Belvidere |
6 |
9 |
Guilford |
F |
Belvidere |
|
Bismarck-Henning/Rossville-Alvin |
16 |
2 |
Armstrong |
F |
Bismarck-Henning/Rossville-Alvin |
|
Bloom |
9 |
0 |
Thornridge |
F |
Bloom |
|
Bloomington |
|
|
Centennial |
4:30 PM |
Bloomington |
|
East Moline United |
9 |
10 |
Bloomington Central Catholic |
F |
Bloomington Central Catholic |
|
Breese Central |
1 |
0 |
Mt. Vernon |
F |
Breese Central |
|
Brooks |
15 |
3 |
Morgan Park |
F |
Brooks |
|
Buffalo Grove |
11 |
1 |
Prospect |
F |
Buffalo Grove |
|
Mulberry Grove |
10 |
8 |
Bunker Hill |
F |
Bunker Hill |
|
Bureau Valley |
3 |
0 |
Mendota |
F |
Bureau Valley |
|
Mendon Unity |
15 |
12 |
Bushnell-Prairie City |
F |
Bushnell-Prairie City |
|
Butler |
|
|
The Noble Academy |
5:30 PM |
Butler |
|
Cardinal Ritter College Prep |
|
|
East St. Louis |
5:00 PM |
Cardinal Ritter College Prep |
|
Cary-Grove |
|
|
Jacobs |
4:30 PM |
Cary-Grove |
|
Crystal Lake Central |
|
|
Central |
4:30 PM |
Central |
|
Central A & M |
9 |
3 |
Meridian |
F |
Central A & M |
|
Centralia |
3 |
2 |
Mt. Carmel |
F |
Centralia |
|
Chester |
|
|
New Athens |
4:30 PM |
Chester |
|
Chicago Academy |
|
|
Clemente |
4:30 PM |
Chicago Academy |
|
Wilmington |
9 |
2 |
Coal City |
F |
Coal City |
|
Collinsville |
11 |
4 |
Mater Dei |
F |
Collinsville |
|
Crete-Monee |
15 |
1 |
Thornton |
F |
Crete-Monee |
|
Hampshire |
10 |
0 |
Crystal Lake South |
F |
Crystal Lake South |
|
Urbana |
2 |
12 |
Danville |
F |
Danville |
|
Jacksonville |
15 |
5 |
Decatur Eisenhower |
F |
Decatur Eisenhower |
|
Deer Creek-Mackinaw |
10 |
19 |
Lexington |
F |
Deer Creek-Mackinaw |
|
Disney II |
6 |
24 |
Lake View |
F |
Disney II |
|
Robinson |
11 |
0 |
Dugger Union |
F |
Dugger Union |
|
Dundee-Crown |
|
|
McHenry |
4:30 PM |
Dundee-Crown |
|
Dunlap |
4 |
3 |
East Peoria |
F |
Dunlap |
|
Dakota |
2 |
8 |
Durand/Pecatonica |
F |
Durand/Pecatonica |
|
Gardner-South Wilmington |
3 |
8 |
Dwight |
F |
Dwight |
|
East Alton-Wood River |
2 |
18 |
Staunton |
F |
East Alton-Wood River |
|
East Dubuque |
4 |
0 |
Eastland |
F |
East Dubuque |
|
Elk Grove |
7 |
3 |
Wheeling |
F |
Elk Grove |
|
Fieldcrest |
5 |
13 |
Tremont |
F |
Fieldcrest |
|
North Shore Country Day |
8 |
0 |
Francis W. Parker |
F |
Francis W. Parker |
|
Boylan Catholic |
|
|
Freeport |
4:30 PM |
Freeport |
|
Gallatin County |
|
|
Johnston City |
4:30 PM |
Gallatin County |
|
Lake Park |
6 |
1 |
Geneva |
F |
Geneva |
|
Trico |
0 |
15 |
Gibault Catholic |
F |
Gibault Catholic |
|
Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley |
7 |
3 |
Eureka |
F |
Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley |
|
Gillespie |
15 |
0 |
Greenfield/Northwestern |
F |
Gillespie |
|
Glenbard East |
10 |
4 |
Elgin |
F |
Glenbard East |
|
Glenwood |
17 |
0 |
Lanphier |
F |
Glenwood |
|
Golder |
15 |
1 |
Comer |
F |
Golder |
|
Kelly |
2 |
10 |
Goode STEM Academy |
F |
Goode STEM Academy |
|
Grant Community |
|
|
Grayslake North |
4:30 PM |
Grant Community |
|
Grant Park |
6 |
11 |
Watseka |
F |
Grant Park |
|
Grayslake Central |
1 |
6 |
Antioch |
F |
Grayslake Central |
|
Pittsfield |
|
|
Griggsville-Perry |
4:30 PM |
Griggsville-Perry |
|
Hancock |
9 |
4 |
Hubbard |
F |
Hancock |
|
Noble Street College Prep |
|
|
Hansberry |
4:30 PM |
Hansberry |
|
Harlem |
15 |
0 |
Rockford Auburn |
F |
Harlem |
|
Carmi-White County |
0 |
10 |
Harrisburg |
F |
Harrisburg |
|
Harvard |
2 |
14 |
Woodstock North |
F |
Harvard |
|
Lincoln-Way Central |
|
|
Harvest Christian Academy |
6:00 PM |
Harvest Christian Academy |
|
Argenta-Oreana |
13 |
3 |
Heritage |
F |
Heritage |
|
Heyworth |
5 |
2 |
Fisher |
F |
Heyworth |
|
Highland |
|
|
Mascoutah |
4:30 PM |
Highland |
|
Downers Grove North |
7 |
4 |
Hinsdale Central |
F |
Hinsdale Central |
|
Hinsdale South |
6 |
5 |
Willowbrook |
F |
Hinsdale South |
|
Christ the King |
|
|
Holy Trinity |
5:00 PM |
Holy Trinity |
|
Huntley |
3 |
0 |
Prairie Ridge |
F |
Huntley |
|
Ida Crown Jewish Academy |
10 |
0 |
Walther Christian Academy |
F |
Ida Crown Jewish Academy |
|
Illini West |
7 |
1 |
Canton |
F |
Illini West |
|
Illinois Valley Central |
|
|
Princeville |
7:00 PM |
Illinois Valley Central |
|
Jefferson |
1 |
13 |
Belvidere North |
F |
Jefferson |
|
Jersey |
14 |
1 |
Civic Memorial |
F |
Jersey |
|
Marengo |
|
|
Johnsburg |
4:30 PM |
Johnsburg |
|
Rich Township |
0 |
15 |
Kankakee |
F |
Kankakee |
|
Kennedy |
|
|
Agricultural Science |
4:30 PM |
Kennedy |
|
Kenwood |
12 |
2 |
Jones |
F |
Kenwood |
|
Illini Bluffs |
1 |
0 |
Knoxville |
F |
Knoxville |
|
Lake Forest |
27 |
3 |
Waukegan |
F |
Lake Forest |
|
Larkin |
|
|
Aurora East |
4:30 PM |
Larkin |
|
LaSalle-Peru |
|
|
Morris |
4:30 PM |
LaSalle-Peru |
|
Hillcrest |
|
|
Lemont |
6:00 PM |
Lemont |
|
Hillcrest |
|
|
Lemont |
4:30 PM |
Lemont |
|
Pearl City |
7 |
9 |
Lena-Winslow |
F |
Lena-Winslow |
|
Maroa-Forsyth |
1 |
2 |
LeRoy |
F |
LeRoy |
|
Libertyville |
2 |
3 |
Highland Park |
F |
Libertyville |
|
Lincoln Park |
13 |
12 |
Northside |
F |
Lincoln Park |
|
Lindblom |
11 |
8 |
Chicago Washington |
F |
Lindblom |
|
Lutheran |
6 |
8 |
North Mac |
F |
Lutheran |
|
Mansueto |
|
|
Rowe-Clark |
5:30 PM |
Mansueto |
|
Marmion |
|
|
Benet Academy |
4:30 PM |
Marmion |
|
Mather |
17 |
5 |
Prosser |
F |
Mather |
|
Meridian |
|
|
Vienna |
4:30 PM |
Meridian |
|
Metamora |
10 |
4 |
Canton |
F |
Metamora |
|
Monticello |
|
|
Salt Fork |
4:30 PM |
Monticello |
|
Morton |
|
|
Pekin |
4:15 PM |
Morton |
|
Normal Community |
|
|
Normal West |
4:30 PM |
Normal Community |
|
Lincoln |
1 |
12 |
Normal University |
F |
Normal University |
|
North Boone |
|
|
Rock Falls |
4:30 PM |
North Boone |
|
Richards |
4 |
8 |
Oak Forest |
F |
Oak Forest |
|
Oblong/Hutsonville/Palestine |
|
|
Paris |
4:30 PM |
Oblong/Hutsonville/Palestine |
|
Mercer County |
3 |
9 |
Orion |
F |
Orion |
|
Sycamore |
|
|
Ottawa |
4:30 PM |
Ottawa |
|
Palatine |
|
|
Fremd |
4:45 PM |
Palatine |
|
Pawnee |
4 |
7 |
Okaw Valley |
F |
Pawnee |
|
Payton College Prep |
3 |
9 |
Lane Tech |
F |
Payton College Prep |
|
Peoria Heights |
1 |
4 |
Peoria Christian |
F |
Peoria Heights |
|
Peoria Notre Dame |
|
|
Richwoods |
4:30 PM |
Peoria Notre Dame |
|
Pontiac |
|
|
Mahomet-Seymour |
4:30 PM |
Pontiac |
|
Providence Catholic |
11 |
1 |
Marist |
F |
Providence Catholic |
|
Proviso East |
2 |
13 |
Addison Trail |
F |
Proviso East |
|
Macomb |
6 |
12 |
Quincy |
F |
Quincy |
|
Red Bud |
1 |
0 |
Sparta |
F |
Red Bud |
|
Richmond-Burton |
|
|
Sandwich |
4:30 PM |
Richmond-Burton |
|
Ridgeview |
3 |
18 |
Tri-Valley |
F |
Ridgeview |
|
Monmouth-Roseville |
4 |
2 |
Ridgewood [AlWood/Cambridge] |
F |
Ridgewood [AlWood/Cambridge] |
|
Riverside-Brookfield |
|
|
Andrew |
4:30 PM |
Riverside-Brookfield |
|
Rochelle |
4 |
9 |
Kaneland |
F |
Rochelle |
|
PORTA/Ashland-Chandlerville Central |
|
|
Rochester |
4:30 PM |
Rochester |
|
Hononegah |
24 |
0 |
Rockford East |
F |
Rockford East |
|
Sherrard |
13 |
4 |
Rockridge |
F |
Rockridge |
|
Rolling Meadows |
0 |
10 |
Hersey |
F |
Rolling Meadows |
|
Alleman |
3 |
8 |
ROWVA/Williamsfield |
F |
ROWVA/Williamsfield |
|
Roxana |
13 |
1 |
Carlinville |
F |
Roxana |
|
Conant |
12 |
10 |
Schaumburg |
F |
Schaumburg |
|
Marion |
17 |
0 |
Sikeston |
F |
Sikeston |
|
Solorio |
4 |
12 |
Simeon |
F |
Solorio |
|
Somonauk |
8 |
9 |
Newark |
F |
Somonauk |
|
Glenbard South |
7 |
5 |
South Elgin |
F |
South Elgin |
|
Springfield |
2 |
0 |
Sacred Heart-Griffin |
F |
Springfield |
|
Springfield Southeast |
|
|
MacArthur |
6:45 PM |
Springfield Southeast |
|
Springfield Southeast |
|
|
MacArthur |
4:30 PM |
Springfield Southeast |
|
Charleston |
3 |
6 |
St. Anthony |
F |
St. Anthony |
|
St. Charles East |
6 |
0 |
Wheaton North |
F |
St. Charles East |
|
Batavia |
|
|
St. Charles North |
4:30 PM |
St. Charles North |
|
St. Edward |
7 |
4 |
Chicago Christian |
F |
St. Edward |
|
Lyons |
6 |
5 |
St. Laurence |
F |
St. Laurence |
|
St. Patrick |
|
|
Nazareth Academy |
7:15 PM |
St. Patrick |
|
Midland |
0 |
1 |
Stark County |
F |
Stark County |
|
DuQuoin |
|
|
Steeleville |
4:30 PM |
Steeleville |
|
Sterling |
3 |
5 |
Hall |
F |
Sterling |
|
Stillman Valley |
|
|
Genoa-Kingston |
4:30 PM |
Stillman Valley |
|
Stillman Valley |
|
|
Byron |
4:30 PM |
Stillman Valley |
|
Unity Christian |
0 |
17 |
Taylorville |
F |
Taylorville |
|
Sandburg |
12 |
3 |
Tinley Park |
F |
Tinley Park |
|
Tuscola |
|
|
Shelbyville |
4:30 PM |
Tuscola |
|
Von Steuben |
8 |
8 |
Taft |
F |
Von Steuben |
|
Washington |
7 |
5 |
Limestone |
F |
Washington |
|
Waterloo |
|
|
Triad |
4:30 PM |
Waterloo |
|
Lakes |
|
|
Wauconda |
4:45 PM |
Wauconda |
|
Odin/Patoka/Sandoval |
15 |
9 |
Webber |
F |
Webber |
|
Streamwood |
8 |
10 |
West Chicago |
F |
West Chicago |
|
West Prairie |
|
|
Lewistown |
4:30 PM |
West Prairie |
|
Cuba/Spoon River Valley |
15 |
2 |
West Prairie |
F |
West Prairie |
|
Westinghouse |
2 |
17 |
Amundsen |
F |
Westinghouse |
|
Westminster Christian Academy |
|
|
Priory |
4:15 PM |
Westminster Christian Academy |
|
Brimfield |
|
|
Wethersfield/Annawan |
4:30 PM |
Wethersfield/Annawan |
|
Wheaton Academy |
12 |
0 |
Aurora Christian |
F |
Wheaton Academy |
|
Glenbard North |
|
|
Wheaton-Warrenville South |
12:00 PM |
Wheaton-Warrenville South |
|
Whitney Young |
|
|
Ogden International |
4:30 PM |
Whitney Young |
|
Williamsville |
|
|
Maroa-Forsyth |
4:30 PM |
Williamsville |
|
Windsor/Stewardson-Strasburg |
|
|
Ramsey |
4:00 PM |
Windsor/Stewardson-Strasburg |
|
Hamilton County |
7 |
8 |
Woodlawn |
F |
Woodlawn |
|
Plano |
6 |
8 |
Woodstock |
F |
Woodstock |
|
Zeigler-Royalton |
9 |
0 |
Frankfort |
F |
Zeigler-Royalton |
|
Zion-Benton |
5 |
16 |
Lake Zurich |
F |
Zion-Benton |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Team |
|
|
Team |
Status |
Site |
|
Von Steuben |
0 |
19 |
Amundsen |
F |
Amundsen |
|
Ashton-Franklin Center |
8 |
13 |
Polo |
F |
Ashton-Franklin Center |
|
Quincy Notre Dame |
|
|
Barry Western |
4:30 PM |
Barry Western |
|
Wheaton North |
10 |
0 |
Batavia |
F |
Batavia |
|
Pittsfield |
13 |
0 |
Beardstown |
F |
Beardstown |
|
Belleville East |
10 |
0 |
Mt. Vernon |
F |
Belleville East |
|
Belleville West |
|
|
Nashville |
4:30 PM |
Belleville West |
|
Belvidere |
5 |
11 |
Belvidere North |
F |
Belvidere |
|
Biggsville West Central |
6 |
1 |
Princeville |
F |
Biggsville West Central |
|
Biggsville West Central |
15 |
0 |
Princeville |
F |
Biggsville West Central |
|
Bishop McNamara |
10 |
0 |
Wheaton Academy |
F |
Bishop McNamara |
|
Bismarck-Henning/Rossville-Alvin |
16 |
5 |
Armstrong |
F |
Bismarck-Henning/Rossville-Alvin |
|
Bloom |
|
|
Thornridge |
4:30 PM |
Bloom |
|
Bolingbrook |
2 |
4 |
York |
F |
Bolingbrook |
|
Brimfield |
10 |
2 |
Wethersfield/Annawan |
F |
Brimfield |
|
Bureau Valley |
|
|
Mendota |
4:30 PM |
Bureau Valley |
|
Edwardsville |
0 |
2 |
Calhoun |
F |
Calhoun |
|
Camp Point Central |
4 |
14 |
Rushville-Industry |
F |
Camp Point Central |
|
Carver |
5 |
23 |
Brooks |
F |
Carver |
|
Bloomington Central Catholic |
|
|
Centennial |
4:30 PM |
Centennial |
|
Central |
5 |
10 |
Hampshire |
F |
Central |
|
Central A & M |
0 |
4 |
Meridian |
F |
Central A & M |
|
Charleston |
6 |
10 |
Windsor/Stewardson-Strasburg |
F |
Charleston |
|
Chicago Christian |
1 |
12 |
Timothy Christian |
F |
Chicago Christian |
|
Chicago Sullivan |
3 |
1 |
Aspira Business and Finance |
F |
Chicago Sullivan |
|
Christ Our Rock Lutheran |
|
|
Farina South Central |
12:00 PM |
Christ Our Rock Lutheran |
|
Civic Memorial |
0 |
12 |
Waterloo |
F |
Civic Memorial |
|
Manteno |
13 |
0 |
Clifton Central |
F |
Clifton Central |
|
Coal City |
15 |
0 |
Plano |
F |
Coal City |
|
Dongola |
|
|
Cobden |
4:30 PM |
Cobden |
|
Cristo Rey Jesuit |
14 |
11 |
Northtown |
F |
Cristo Rey Jesuit |
|
Crystal Lake Central |
|
|
Prairie Ridge |
4:30 PM |
Crystal Lake Central |
|
Abingdon/Avon |
5 |
6 |
Cuba/Spoon River Valley |
F |
Cuba/Spoon River Valley |
|
Curie |
|
|
Solorio |
4:30 PM |
Curie |
|
De La Salle |
5 |
7 |
Saint Ignatius College Prep |
F |
De La Salle |
|
Deer Creek-Mackinaw |
12 |
2 |
Lexington |
F |
Deer Creek-Mackinaw |
|
Delavan |
15 |
0 |
Manual |
F |
Delavan |
|
North Grand |
2 |
16 |
Disney II |
F |
Disney II |
|
Dixon |
12 |
6 |
Indian Creek |
F |
Dixon |
|
Addison Trail |
|
|
Downers Grove South |
4:45 PM |
Downers Grove South |
|
Huntley |
4 |
2 |
Dundee-Crown |
F |
Dundee-Crown |
|
Dunlap |
1 |
0 |
Washington |
F |
Dunlap |
|
Dwight |
16 |
3 |
Gardner-South Wilmington |
F |
Dwight |
|
River Ridge/Scales Mound |
6 |
13 |
East Dubuque |
F |
East Dubuque |
|
Farina South Central |
|
|
Ramsey |
4:30 PM |
Farina South Central |
|
Farragut |
0 |
2 |
Senn |
F |
Farragut |
|
Tremont |
7 |
3 |
Fieldcrest |
F |
Fieldcrest |
|
Francis W. Parker |
15 |
14 |
Woodlands Academy |
F |
Francis W. Parker |
|
Freeburg |
4 |
5 |
Carbondale |
F |
Freeburg |
|
Freeport |
11 |
3 |
Jefferson |
F |
Freeport |
|
Palatine |
|
|
Fremd |
4:45 PM |
Fremd |
|
Illinois Valley Central |
12 |
1 |
Galesburg |
F |
Galesburg |
|
Gibault Catholic |
2 |
8 |
Valmeyer |
F |
Gibault Catholic |
|
Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley |
|
|
Eureka |
4:30 PM |
Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley |
|
Gillespie |
15 |
3 |
Greenfield/Northwestern |
F |
Gillespie |
|
Glenbard North |
5 |
1 |
Geneva |
F |
Glenbard North |
|
Glenbard South |
6 |
13 |
Benet Academy |
F |
Glenbard South |
|
Glenbard West |
|
|
Proviso West |
4:45 PM |
Glenbard West |
|
Golder |
|
|
Pritzker |
5:30 PM |
Golder |
|
Goreville |
20 |
5 |
Carrier Mills-Stonefort |
F |
Goreville |
|
Watseka |
11 |
5 |
Grant Park |
F |
Grant Park |
|
Hutsonville/Palestine |
12 |
4 |
Grayville |
F |
Grayville |
|
Seneca |
|
|
Hall |
4:30 PM |
Hall |
|
Hamilton |
18 |
1 |
Brown County |
F |
Hamilton |
|
Hancock |
11 |
6 |
Jones |
F |
Hancock |
|
Boylan Catholic |
|
|
Harlem |
5:00 PM |
Harlem |
|
Herrin |
7 |
1 |
Benton |
F |
Herrin |
|
Rolling Meadows |
0 |
7 |
Hersey |
F |
Hersey |
|
Heyworth |
|
|
Fisher |
4:30 PM |
Heyworth |
|
Yorkville Christian |
|
|
Hiawatha |
4:30 PM |
Hiawatha |
|
Hinsdale South |
10 |
0 |
Proviso East |
F |
Hinsdale South |
|
Barrington |
14 |
4 |
Hoffman Estates |
F |
Hoffman Estates |
|
Homewood-Flossmoor |
16 |
1 |
Thornton Fractional South |
F |
Homewood-Flossmoor |
|
Victoria Soto |
|
|
Hubbard |
4:30 PM |
Hubbard |
|
Illiana Christian |
2 |
3 |
Beecher |
F |
Illiana Christian |
|
Illinois Lutheran |
8 |
0 |
Donovan |
F |
Illinois Lutheran |
|
Herscher |
|
|
Iroquois West/Tri-Point |
4:30 PM |
Iroquois West/Tri-Point |
|
Jacksonville |
|
|
Decatur Eisenhower |
4:30 PM |
Jacksonville |
|
Joliet West |
10 |
9 |
Plainfield East |
F |
Joliet West |
|
Rich Township |
4 |
20 |
Kankakee |
F |
Kankakee |
|
Goode STEM Academy |
19 |
3 |
Kelly |
F |
Kelly |
|
Lake Forest |
1 |
21 |
Warren Township |
F |
Lake Forest |
|
St. Charles East |
7 |
8 |
Lake Park |
F |
Lake Park |
|
Lake View |
16 |
6 |
Rickover Naval |
F |
Lake View |
|
Lanphier |
0 |
17 |
Glenwood |
F |
Lanphier |
|
Lena-Winslow |
5 |
4 |
Pearl City |
F |
Lena-Winslow |
|
Lewistown |
11 |
17 |
Astoria/VIT |
F |
Lewistown |
|
Liberty |
8 |
10 |
Quincy |
F |
Liberty |
|
Libertyville |
9 |
1 |
Zion-Benton |
F |
Libertyville |
|
Normal University |
|
|
Lincoln |
4:30 PM |
Lincoln |
|
Lincoln-Way Central |
|
|
Bradley-Bourbonnais |
4:30 PM |
Lincoln-Way Central |
|
Lindblom |
8 |
7 |
Back of the Yards College Prep |
F |
Lindblom |
|
Lockport |
12 |
1 |
Montini Catholic |
F |
Lockport |
|
Lyons |
5 |
4 |
Hinsdale Central |
F |
Lyons |
|
Springfield Southeast |
10 |
25 |
MacArthur |
F |
MacArthur |
|
Urbana |
|
|
Mahomet-Seymour |
5:00 PM |
Mahomet-Seymour |
|
Maine East |
0 |
6 |
Glenbrook South |
F |
Maine East |
|
Providence Catholic |
14 |
1 |
Marian Catholic |
F |
Marian Catholic |
|
Marion |
13 |
1 |
Collinsville |
F |
Marion |
|
Marist |
4 |
3 |
Joliet Catholic |
F |
Marist |
|
Mascoutah |
8 |
7 |
Jersey |
F |
Mascoutah |
|
Breese Central |
3 |
2 |
Mater Dei |
F |
Mater Dei |
|
Mather |
|
|
Little Village |
4:30 PM |
Mather |
|
Jacobs |
0 |
11 |
McHenry |
F |
McHenry |
|
Metro-East Lutheran |
14 |
0 |
East St. Louis |
F |
Metro-East Lutheran |
|
Minooka |
7 |
0 |
Oswego |
F |
Minooka |
|
Morton |
|
|
East Peoria |
4:30 PM |
Morton |
|
Mother McAuley |
4 |
3 |
St. Laurence |
F |
Mother McAuley |
|
Mt. Zion |
3 |
6 |
St. Joseph-Ogden |
F |
Mt. Zion |
|
Pana |
11 |
9 |
Mulberry Grove |
F |
Mulberry Grove |
|
Mundelein |
|
|
Lake Zurich |
4:45 PM |
Mundelein |
|
Neoga |
0 |
17 |
Cumberland |
F |
Neoga |
|
Litchfield |
5 |
1 |
Nokomis |
F |
Nokomis |
|
Normal Community |
4 |
11 |
Metamora |
F |
Normal Community |
|
North Boone |
9 |
1 |
Rock Falls |
F |
North Boone |
|
Northside |
3 |
15 |
Lane Tech |
F |
Northside |
|
Oak Park-River Forest |
0 |
5 |
Downers Grove North |
F |
Oak Park-River Forest |
|
Oakwood |
21 |
11 |
Heritage |
F |
Oakwood |
|
Marshall |
8 |
0 |
Oblong |
F |
Oblong |
|
Orion |
3 |
16 |
Rock Island |
F |
Orion |
|
Oswego East |
8 |
7 |
Yorkville |
F |
Oswego East |
|
Morris |
3 |
9 |
Ottawa |
F |
Ottawa |
|
Taft |
9 |
2 |
Payton College Prep |
F |
Payton College Prep |
|
Midland |
|
|
Peoria Christian |
4:30 PM |
Peoria Christian |
|
Peoria Heights |
|
|
Havana |
4:30 PM |
Peoria Heights |
|
Murphysboro |
7 |
1 |
Pinckneyville |
F |
Pinckneyville |
|
Plainfield North |
|
|
West Aurora |
4:30 PM |
Plainfield North |
|
Plainfield South |
4 |
12 |
Plainfield Central |
F |
Plainfield South |
|
Pleasant Plains |
|
|
Taylorville |
4:30 PM |
Pleasant Plains |
|
Pleasant Plains |
1 |
0 |
Athens |
F |
Pleasant Plains |
|
Pontiac |
|
|
Tolono Unity |
4:30 PM |
Pontiac |
|
Pope County |
16 |
3 |
Gallatin County |
F |
Pope County |
|
Buffalo Grove |
9 |
2 |
Prospect |
F |
Prospect |
|
Prosser |
|
|
Schurz |
4:30 PM |
Prosser |
|
Resurrection |
|
|
DePaul College Prep |
4:30 PM |
Resurrection |
|
Harvard |
1 |
6 |
Richmond-Burton |
F |
Richmond-Burton |
|
Champaign Central |
19 |
3 |
Richwoods |
F |
Richwoods |
|
Stagg |
2 |
17 |
Riverside-Brookfield |
F |
Riverside-Brookfield |
|
Riverton |
0 |
25 |
Olympia |
F |
Riverton |
|
Rochelle |
5 |
10 |
Kaneland |
F |
Rochelle |
|
Rockford East |
0 |
15 |
Guilford |
F |
Rockford East |
|
Joliet Central |
2 |
10 |
Romeoville |
F |
Romeoville |
|
Saint Viator |
14 |
3 |
Carmel |
F |
Saint Viator |
|
North Mac |
10 |
13 |
Sangamon Valley/Tri-City |
F |
Sangamon Valley/Tri-City |
|
Conant |
7 |
4 |
Schaumburg |
F |
Schaumburg |
|
Sherrard |
4 |
1 |
Mercer County |
F |
Sherrard |
|
Somonauk |
3 |
18 |
Newark |
F |
Somonauk |
|
Perspectives Leadership/Technology |
|
|
South Shore International |
4:30 PM |
South Shore International |
|
Springfield |
2 |
0 |
Sacred Heart-Griffin |
F |
Springfield |
|
Salem |
6 |
9 |
St. Anthony |
F |
St. Anthony |
|
Staunton |
11 |
1 |
East Alton-Wood River |
F |
Staunton |
|
Steinmetz College Prep |
13 |
13 |
Chicago Academy |
F |
Steinmetz College Prep |
|
Sterling |
9 |
0 |
Geneseo |
F |
Sterling |
|
Stevenson |
17 |
0 |
Waukegan |
F |
Stevenson |
|
Stillman Valley |
13 |
7 |
Genoa-Kingston |
F |
Stillman Valley |
|
Streamwood |
0 |
22 |
South Elgin |
F |
Streamwood |
|
Argenta-Oreana |
11 |
0 |
Sullivan |
F |
Sullivan |
|
LaSalle-Peru |
2 |
7 |
Sycamore |
F |
Sycamore |
|
The Noble Academy |
|
|
Mansueto |
5:30 PM |
The Noble Academy |
|
Triad |
0 |
7 |
Highland |
F |
Triad |
|
Martinsville |
3 |
9 |
Tri-County [Kansas/Shiloh/Oakland] |
F |
Tri-County [Kansas/Shiloh/Oakland] |
|
Walther Christian Academy |
|
|
Aurora East |
4:30 PM |
Walther Christian Academy |
|
Waltonville |
10 |
0 |
Frankfort |
F |
Waltonville |
|
Odin/Patoka/Sandoval |
23 |
5 |
Webber |
F |
Webber |
|
LeRoy |
0 |
9 |
Westville |
F |
Westville |
|
Wheaton-Warrenville South |
0 |
1 |
St. Charles North |
F |
Wheaton-Warrenville South |
|
Elk Grove |
21 |
1 |
Wheeling |
F |
Wheeling |
|
Whitney Young |
17 |
0 |
Lincoln Park |
F |
Whitney Young |
|
Willowbrook |
12 |
2 |
Leyden |
F |
Willowbrook |
|
Hamilton County |
4 |
2 |
Woodlawn |
F |
Woodlawn |
|
Woodstock |
|
|
Woodstock North |
4:30 PM |
Woodstock North |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Team |
|
|
Team |
Status |
Site |
|
Aspira |
1 |
1 |
Disney II |
F |
Aspira |
|
Aurora Central Catholic |
2 |
1 |
Resurrection |
F |
Aurora Central Catholic |
|
Beecher |
8 |
0 |
Momence |
F |
Beecher |
|
Bloomington Central Catholic |
3 |
2 |
Monticello |
F |
Bloomington Central Catholic |
|
Breese Central |
0 |
7 |
Father McGivney Catholic |
F |
Breese Central |
|
Buffalo Grove |
0 |
4 |
Barrington |
F |
Buffalo Grove |
|
Canton |
0 |
9 |
Dunlap |
F |
Canton |
|
Carlinville |
4 |
0 |
Southwestern |
F |
Carlinville |
|
Chicago Vocational |
|
|
Englewood Stem |
5:00 PM |
Chicago Vocational |
|
British International School of Chicago |
0 |
1 |
Christian Heritage Academy |
F |
Christian Heritage Academy |
|
Columbia |
|
|
Nerinx Hall |
6:30 PM |
Columbia |
|
Cristo Rey Jesuit |
2 |
1 |
Ida Crown Jewish Academy |
F |
Cristo Rey Jesuit |
|
Cristo Rey St. Martin |
|
|
North Shore Country Day |
4:30 PM |
Cristo Rey St. Martin |
|
Dixon |
|
|
DeKalb |
5:00 PM |
DeKalb |
|
Carterville |
|
|
DuQuoin |
4:30 PM |
DuQuoin |
|
East Alton-Wood River |
|
|
Jersey |
4:30 PM |
East Alton-Wood River |
|
Elk Grove |
1 |
0 |
Schaumburg |
F |
Elk Grove |
|
Freeburg |
|
|
Marquette Catholic |
5:00 PM |
Freeburg |
|
Rock Island |
2 |
4 |
Galesburg |
F |
Galesburg |
|
Geneseo |
|
|
Alleman |
6:00 PM |
Geneseo |
|
Glenbrook South |
1 |
0 |
Deerfield |
F |
Glenbrook South |
|
Noble Street College Prep |
|
|
Golder |
7:00 PM |
Golder |
|
Hancock |
|
|
Curie |
4:30 PM |
Hancock |
|
Harvard |
3 |
1 |
Plano |
F |
Harvard |
|
Palatine |
|
|
Hersey |
6:45 PM |
Hersey |
|
Hinckley-Big Rock |
0 |
4 |
Stillman Valley |
F |
Hinckley-Big Rock |
|
East Peoria |
|
|
Illinois Valley Central |
4:30 PM |
Illinois Valley Central |
|
Jones |
6 |
0 |
Chicago Washington |
F |
Jones |
|
Kankakee |
0 |
0 |
Crete-Monee |
6:00 PM |
Kankakee |
|
Morris |
|
|
LaSalle-Peru |
4:00 PM |
LaSalle-Peru |
|
Lockport |
7 |
0 |
Sandburg |
F |
Lockport |
|
Muchin College Prep |
|
|
Mansueto |
5:00 PM |
Mansueto |
|
DePue |
8 |
0 |
Manual |
F |
Manual |
|
Marian Catholic |
0 |
3 |
Joliet Catholic |
F |
Marian Catholic |
|
Marine Leadership Academy |
0 |
7 |
Lane Tech |
F |
Marine Leadership Academy |
|
Marist |
1 |
1 |
Nazareth Academy |
F |
Marist |
|
Meridian |
|
|
Warrensburg-Latham |
4:30 PM |
Meridian |
|
Meridian/Sangamon Valley |
4 |
2 |
Warrensburg-Latham/Maroa-Forsyth |
F |
Meridian/Sangamon Valley |
|
Metamora |
1 |
2 |
Pekin |
F |
Metamora |
|
Metro-East Lutheran |
4 |
4 |
Salem |
F |
Metro-East Lutheran |
|
Morgan Park |
|
|
Harlan |
5:00 PM |
Morgan Park |
|
Mt. Carmel |
|
|
Richland County |
4:30 PM |
Mt. Carmel |
|
Carbondale |
8 |
1 |
Mt. Vernon |
F |
Mt. Vernon |
|
Chicago Academy |
0 |
3 |
North Grand |
F |
North Grand |
|
North Mac |
|
|
Jacksonville |
5:00 PM |
North Mac |
|
Lincoln Park |
7 |
0 |
Northside |
F |
Northside |
|
Rochelle Zell Jewish |
5 |
2 |
Northtown |
F |
Northtown |
|
Notre Dame |
8 |
0 |
Marion |
F |
Notre Dame |
|
Taft |
|
|
Payton College Prep |
4:30 PM |
Payton College Prep |
|
Peoria Notre Dame |
|
|
Normal West |
7:00 PM |
Peoria Notre Dame |
|
Pleasant Plains/New Berlin |
|
|
Beardstown |
4:30 PM |
Pleasant Plains/New Berlin |
|
Prospect |
1 |
0 |
Hoffman Estates |
F |
Prospect |
|
Herscher |
7 |
3 |
Reed-Custer |
F |
Reed-Custer |
|
Bloom |
8 |
0 |
Rich Township |
F |
Rich Township |
|
South Shore International |
|
|
Richards |
5:00 PM |
Richards |
|
Richmond-Burton |
|
|
Marengo |
6:15 PM |
Richmond-Burton |
|
Richmond-Burton |
|
|
Marengo |
9:30 PM |
Richmond-Burton |
|
Richwoods |
4 |
0 |
Normal Community |
F |
Richwoods |
|
Riverton/Tri-City |
0 |
9 |
Williamsville |
F |
Riverton/Tri-City |
|
Ottawa |
|
|
Rochelle |
4:30 PM |
Rochelle |
|
Glenwood |
3 |
0 |
Rochester |
F |
Rochester |
|
Rolling Meadows |
2 |
2 |
Conant |
F |
Rolling Meadows |
|
Kaneland |
1 |
0 |
Sycamore |
F |
Sycamore |
|
Tilden |
|
|
Orr |
5:00 PM |
Tilden |
|
Vernon Hills |
|
|
Maine East |
5:00 PM |
Vernon Hills |
|
Wheeling |
|
|
Fremd |
5:00 PM |
Wheeling |
|
Willows Academy |
|
|
Woodlands Academy |
4:30 PM |
Willows Academy |
|
Woodstock |
1 |
7 |
Johnsburg |
F |
Woodstock |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Team |
|
|
Team |
Status |
Site |
|
Alcott |
|
|
Marine Leadership Academy |
5:00 PM |
Alcott |
|
Aspira Business and Finance |
25 25 |
20 22 |
Wells |
F |
Aspira Business and Finance |
|
Bartlett |
25 25 |
20 23 |
St. Charles North |
F |
Bartlett |
|
Bloom |
|
|
Crete-Monee |
5:30 PM |
Bloom |
|
Bogan |
|
|
Richards |
5:00 PM |
Bogan |
|
Chicago Academy |
0 0 |
25 25 |
Lake View |
F |
Chicago Academy |
|
Farragut |
|
|
Chicago Mathematics & Science |
5:00 PM |
Chicago Mathematics & Science |
|
Chicago Vocational |
|
|
Englewood Stem |
5:00 PM |
Chicago Vocational |
|
Christian Fenger Academy |
|
|
Air Force Academy |
5:00 PM |
Christian Fenger Academy |
|
Beacon Academy |
|
|
Christian Heritage Academy |
5:00 PM |
Christian Heritage Academy |
|
Clark |
|
|
Ogden International |
5:00 PM |
Clark |
|
Disney II |
|
|
Clemente |
5:00 PM |
Clemente |
|
Collins |
|
|
Raby |
5:00 PM |
Collins |
|
Father McGivney Catholic |
21 25 25 |
25 20 23 |
Collinsville |
F |
Collinsville |
|
Cristo Rey St. Martin |
25 25 |
12 15 |
Round Lake |
F |
Cristo Rey St. Martin |
|
Tilden |
17 24 |
25 26 |
De La Salle |
F |
De La Salle |
|
Downers Grove South |
25 25 |
19 20 |
Glenbard East |
F |
Downers Grove South |
|
Dunbar |
|
|
Spry Community Links |
5:00 PM |
Dunbar |
|
Dyett |
17 18 |
25 25 |
Morgan Park |
F |
Dyett |
|
Fenwick |
|
|
Lane Tech |
6:00 PM |
Fenwick |
|
Foreman |
25 25 |
14 13 |
Chicago Marshall |
F |
Foreman |
|
Lake Park |
19 15 |
25 25 |
Glenbard West |
F |
Glenbard West |
|
Golder |
|
|
Comer |
5:30 PM |
Golder |
|
Homewood-Flossmoor |
|
|
Thornton Fractional North/Thornton Fractional South |
5:30 PM |
Homewood-Flossmoor |
|
Horizon Science Academy-Southwest |
|
|
Chicago Military Academy |
5:00 PM |
Horizon Science Academy-Southwest |
|
Hubbard |
|
|
Carver |
5:00 PM |
Hubbard |
|
Intrinsic |
|
|
Orr |
5:00 PM |
Intrinsic |
|
Catalyst-Maria |
25 24 25 |
21 26 22 |
Julian |
F |
Julian |
|
Kelvyn Park |
|
|
Instituto Health Sciences |
5:00 PM |
Kelvyn Park |
|
Lake Forest |
|
|
Zion-Benton |
6:00 PM |
Lake Forest |
|
Lake Zurich |
22 25 23 |
25 14 25 |
Warren Township |
F |
Lake Zurich |
|
St. Edward |
25 25 |
21 21 |
Larkin |
F |
Larkin |
|
Maine West |
|
|
Niles North |
6:00 PM |
Maine West |
|
Montini Catholic |
23 25 21 |
25 18 25 |
Joliet Catholic |
F |
Montini Catholic |
|
Muchin College Prep |
|
|
Rauner |
5:30 PM |
Muchin College Prep |
|
Nazareth Academy |
25 25 |
9 10 |
Wolcott College Prep |
F |
Nazareth Academy |
|
Highland Park |
19 25 25 |
25 18 22 |
Niles West |
F |
Niles West |
|
Noble Street College Prep |
|
|
Pritzker |
5:30 PM |
Noble Street College Prep |
|
Saint Ignatius College Prep |
|
|
Northside |
6:00 PM |
Northside |
|
Payton College Prep |
|
|
British International School of Chicago |
6:00 PM |
Payton College Prep |
|
Prosser |
25 25 |
23 15 |
Senn |
F |
Prosser |
|
Proviso East |
|
|
Bloom |
5:30 PM |
Proviso East |
|
Rich Township |
|
|
Kankakee Trinity Academy |
5:00 PM |
Rich Township |
|
Rickover Naval |
|
|
North Grand |
5:00 PM |
Rickover Naval |
|
Roosevelt |
23 22 |
25 25 |
Lincoln Park |
F |
Roosevelt |
|
Oak Lawn |
|
|
Sandburg |
5:30 PM |
Sandburg |
|
Sandburg |
|
|
Oak Lawn |
9:25 PM |
Sandburg |
|
Schurz |
|
|
Mather |
5:00 PM |
Schurz |
|
Stagg |
25 30 |
13 28 |
Shepard |
F |
Shepard |
|
St. Charles East |
|
|
Addison Trail |
5:30 PM |
St. Charles East |
|
Phoenix Military |
|
|
Steinmetz College Prep |
5:00 PM |
Steinmetz College Prep |
|
Mundelein |
26 23 |
28 25 |
Stevenson |
F |
Stevenson |
|
Streamwood |
25 25 |
22 20 |
Elk Grove |
F |
Streamwood |
|
Islamic Foundation |
|
|
Universal |
5:30 PM |
Universal |
|
Waukegan |
|
|
Libertyville |
6:00 PM |
Waukegan |
|
West Chicago |
9 17 |
25 25 |
Bolingbrook |
F |
West Chicago |
|
Westinghouse |
|
|
Chicago Sullivan |
5:00 PM |
Westinghouse |
|
Wheaton North |
25 25 |
18 16 |
Plainfield North |
F |
Wheaton North |
|
Whitfield |
25 25 25 |
18 19 19 |
Alton |
F |
Whitfield |
|
Riverside-Brookfield |
|
|
Whitney Young |
5:30 PM |
Whitney Young |
|