* Last updated at 8:44 am on Wednesday, September 13, 2017

Print this page

Season summaries include titles won (and the class they were won in), final place in state, final won-lost record, and head coach for all seasons submitted by the school or gathered from IHSA records.

A few titles are missing (complete list of missing titles). Changes and additions to these records may be made by school personnel through the IHSA Schools Center.

Key to titles: D–district, R–regional, S–sectional, U–super-sectional, Q–team qualifier for state finals, P–Chicago Public League champion (only when an automatic qualifier to the state finals).

St. Charles (North)

Bass Fishing

Season Class Titles Place Won Lost Tied Coach
2008-09   SQ 3       Tim Pinks
2009-10   SQ         Tim Pinks
2010-11             Tim Pinks
2011-12   SQ         Tim Pinks
2012-13             Tim Pinks
2013-14   SQ         Tim Pinks
2014-15             Tim Pinks
2015-16   Q         Tim Pinks
2016-17             Tim Pinks

Boys Baseball

Season Class Titles Place Won Lost Tied Coach
2001-02       15 21   Jim Smedley
2002-03       28 8   Jim Smedley
2003-04             Jim Smedley
Coach Total 43 29   2 yr   .597
2004-05       25 10   Todd Genke
2005-06       24 11   Todd Genke
2006-07 AA R   30 6   Todd Genke
2007-08 4A R   28 9   Todd Genke
2008-09       23 12   Todd Genke
2009-10 4A R   33 5   Todd Genke
2010-11       25 10   Todd Genke
2011-12       24 13   Todd Genke
2012-13       17 18   Todd Genke
2013-14 4A R   23 13   Todd Genke
2014-15 4A R   32 5   Todd Genke
2015-16 4A RSUQ 3 33 7   Todd Genke
2016-17 4A R   30 5   Todd Genke
Coach Total 347 124   13 yr   .737
School Total 390 153   15 yr   .718

Boys Basketball

Season Class Titles Place Won Lost Tied Coach
2001-02       2 25   Mark Smith
2002-03       11 15   Mark Smith
2003-04       17 11   Mark Smith
2004-05 AA R   17 15   Mark Smith
2005-06       10 20   Mark Smith
Coach Total 57 86   5 yr   .399
2006-07       16 15   Tom Poulin
2007-08       17 11   Tom Poulin
2008-09 4A R   22 9   Tom Poulin
2009-10       16 12   Tom Poulin
2010-11       14 14   Tom Poulin
2011-12       15 16   Tom Poulin
2012-13       18 11   Tom Poulin
2013-14       16 10   Tom Poulin
2014-15       18 9   Tom Poulin
2015-16       8 16   Tom Poulin
2016-17       19 9   Tom Poulin
Coach Total 179 132   11 yr   .576
School Total 236 218   16 yr   .520

Boys Bowling

Season Class Titles Place Won Lost Tied Coach
2009-10       8 0 4 Lori Downie
2010-11             Lori Downie
Coach Total 8 0 4 1 yr   .833
2011-12   Q         Jeffrey Fett
2012-13       7 1   Jeffrey Fett
2013-14       5 3   Jeffrey Fett
2014-15       3 5   Jeffrey Fett
Coach Total 15 9   3 yr   .625
2015-16       5 4   Jason Svehla
2016-17   R   7 1   Jason Svehla
Coach Total 12 5   2 yr   .706
School Total 35 14 4 6 yr   .660

Boys Cross Country

Season Class Titles Place Won Lost Tied Coach
2000-01             Reed Vostal
2001-02             Reed Vostal
2002-03             Reed Vostal
2003-04             Reed Vostal
2004-05 AA Q         Reed Vostal
2005-06 AA RSQ 3       Reed Vostel
2006-07 AA RSQ 2       Joe Parks
2007-08 3A Q         Steve Imig
2008-09 3A RQ         Steve Imig
2009-10 3A RQ         Steve Imig
2010-11 3A RQ         Kevin Harrington
2011-12 3A RQ         Kevin Harrington
2012-13 3A Q         Kevin Harrington
2013-14             Kevin Harrington
2014-15             Kevin Harrington
2015-16             Kevin Harrington
2016-17             Kevin Harrington

Boys Football

Season Class Titles Place Won Lost Tied Coach
2001-02       2 7   Mark Gould
2002-03 7A Q   6 4   Mark Gould
2003-04 7A Q   5 5   Mark Gould
2004-05 7A Q   8 2   Mark Gould
2005-06 7A Q   6 4   Mark Gould
2006-07 7A Q   7 4   Mark Gould
2007-08 7A Q   5 5   Mark Gould
2008-09 7A Q   6 4   Mark Gould
2009-10 7A Q   8 4   Mark Gould
2010-11       4 5   Mark Gould
2011-12       2 7   Mark Gould
2012-13       4 5   Mark Gould
Coach Total 63 56   12 yr   .529
2013-14       5 4   Rob Pomazak
2014-15 7A Q   8 3   Rob Pomazak
2015-16 7A Q   7 3   Rob Pomazak
2016-17 7A Q   9 2   Rob Pomazak
2016-17       9 2   Rob Pomazak
Coach Total 38 14   5 yr   .731
School Total 101 70   16 yr   .591

Boys Golf

Season Class Titles Place Won Lost Tied Coach
2000-01       3 9   Rob Prentiss
2001-02       10 3   Rob Prentiss
2002-03 AA R   15 0   Rob Prentiss
2003-04       7 5   Rob Prentiss
2004-05       8 4   Rob Prentiss
2005-06       7 4   Rob Prentiss
2006-07       7 4   Rob Prentiss
2007-08       6 3   Rob Prentiss
2008-09       4 7   Rob Prentiss
2009-10       6 5   Rob Prentiss
2010-11       10 3   Rob Prentiss
2011-12       11 1   Rob Prentiss
2012-13 3A R   10 2   Rob Prentiss
2013-14       7 5   Rob Prentiss
2014-15       4 8   Rob Prentiss
2015-16       5 6   Rob Prentiss
2016-17       8 4   Rob Prentiss
Coach Total 128 73   17 yr   .637
School Total 128 73   17 yr   .637

Boys Gymnastics

Season Class Titles Place Won Lost Tied Coach
2007-08   SQ         Tom Wirth

Boys Soccer

Season Class Titles Place Won Lost Tied Coach
2001-02       5 11 1 David Hancock
2002-03             David Hancock
2003-04             David Hancock
Coach Total 5 11 1 1 yr   .324
2004-05       11 6 1 Eric Willson
2005-06 AA R   13 6 1 Eric Willson
2006-07 AA RSUQ   20 6 1 Eric Willson
2007-08 AA R   18 4 2 Eric Willson
2008-09 3A RS   16 9 2 Eric Willson
2009-10 3A R   12 8 3 Eric Willson
2010-11       15 9 2 Eric Willson
2011-12 3A R   15 5 3 Eric Willson
2012-13       10 7 2 Eric Willson
2013-14       3 12 2 Eric Willson
2014-15       11 6 3 Eric Willson
2015-16       14 4 4 Eric Willson
2016-17 3A R   15 4 3 Eric Willson
Coach Total 173 86 29 13 yr   .651
School Total 178 97 30 14 yr   .631

Boys Swimming & Diving

Season Class Titles Place Won Lost Tied Coach
2000-01             Rob Rooney
2001-02             Rob Rooney
2002-03             Rob Rooney
2003-04   S         Rob Rooney
2004-05   S         Rob Rooney
2005-06   S         Rob Rooney
2006-07   S         Rob Rooney
2007-08   S         Rob Rooney
2008-09             Rob Rooney
2009-10             Rob Rooney
2010-11   S         Rob Rooney
2011-12   S         Rob Rooney
2012-13   S         Rob Rooney
2013-14             Rob Rooney
2014-15   S         Rob Rooney
2015-16             Rob Rooney
2016-17             Rob Rooney
2016-17             Rob Rooney

Boys Tennis

Season Class Titles Place Won Lost Tied Coach
2001-02   S   10 1 1 Tim Matacio
2002-03   S         Tim Matacio
2003-04             Tim Matacio
2004-05             Tim Matacio
2005-06             Tim Matacio
2006-07   S         Tim Matacio
2007-08   S         Tim Matacio
2008-09   S   15 2   Tim Matacio
Coach Total 25 3 1 2 yr   .879
2009-10   S   21 1   Sean Masoncup
2010-11   S   20 2   Sean Masoncup
2011-12       20 1   Sean Masoncup
2012-13       17 4   Sean Masoncup
2013-14   S   20 1   Sean Masoncup
2014-15       17 1   Sean Masoncup
2015-16       18 2   Sean Masoncup
2016-17       14 3   Sean Masoncup
Coach Total 147 15   8 yr   .907
School Total 172 18 1 10 yr   .901

Boys Track & Field

Season Class Titles Place Won Lost Tied Coach
2000-01             Kevin Harrington
2001-02             Kevin Harrington
2002-03             Kevin Harrington
2003-04             Kevin Harrington
2004-05             Kevin Harrington
2005-06             Kevin Harrington
2006-07             Kevin Harrington
2007-08             Kevin Harrington
2008-09             Kevin Harrington
2009-10             Kevin Harrington
2010-11             Don Spencer
2011-12             Don Spencer
2012-13             Don Spencer
2013-14             Kevin Harrington
2014-15             Kevin Harrington
2015-16             Kevin Harrington
2016-17             Kevin Harrington

Boys Volleyball

Season Class Titles Place Won Lost Tied Coach
2001-02       3 17   Nikki McCall
Coach Total 3 17   1 yr   .150
2002-03             Tracy Sebastian (Weber)
2003-04             Tracy Sebastian (Weber)
2004-05   R   20 14   Tracy Sebastian (Weber)
2005-06             Tracy Sebastian (Weber)
Coach Total 20 14   1 yr   .588
2006-07   R         Brad Mitchell
2007-08             Brad Mitchell
2008-09       7 8   Guy Lum
Coach Total 7 8   1 yr   .467
2009-10   R   19 14   Todd Weimer
2010-11       18 18   Todd Weimer
2011-12       21 14   Todd Weimer
2012-13   RSQ 3 32 7   Todd Weimer
2013-14       18 18   Todd Weimer
2014-15       23 13   Todd Weimer
2015-16   R   25 15   Todd Weimer
2016-17   R   20 19   Todd Weimer
Coach Total 176 118   8 yr   .599
School Total 206 157   11 yr   .567

Boys Water Polo

Season Class Titles Place Won Lost Tied Coach
2003-04       1 11   Brooke Schmidt
2004-05       1 16   Brooke Schmidt
Coach Total 2 27   2 yr   .069
2005-06       0 18   Mike Smith
2006-07       4 14   Mike Smith
Coach Total 4 32   2 yr   .111
2007-08       2 11   Dave Likar
Coach Total 2 11   1 yr   .154
2008-09       4 23   Chris Cloy
2009-10       17 11   Chris Cloy
2010-11       18 11   Chris Cloy
2011-12       9 22   Chris Cloy
2012-13       16 14   Chris Cloy
2013-14       21 8   Chris Cloy
2014-15       16 14   Chris Cloy
2015-16       12 17   Chris Cloy
2016-17       13 18   Chris Cloy
Coach Total 126 138   9 yr   .477
School Total 134 208   14 yr   .392

Boys Wrestling

Season Class Titles Place Won Lost Tied Coach
2001-02             John Jung
2002-03             John Jung
2003-04             John Duraski
2004-05             John Duraski
2005-06             John Duraski
2006-07             John Duraski
2007-08             Scott Trizzino
2008-09             Ken Moromi
2009-10       3 19   Ken Moromi
2010-11       4 10   Ken Moromi
2011-12             Ken Moromi
Coach Total 7 29   2 yr   .194
2012-13       4 16   Pete McNamara
Coach Total 4 16   1 yr   .200
2013-14             Ben Hummel
2014-15       2 5 1 Ben Hummel
2015-16       4 14   Ben Hummel
Coach Total 6 19 1 2 yr   .250
2016-17       5 13   Mark Zenner
Coach Total 5 13   1 yr   .278
School Total 22 77 1 6 yr   .220

Competitive Cheerleading

Season Class Titles Place Won Lost Tied Coach
2005-06 L Q         Audra Christenson
2006-07 L Q         Dina Johnson
2007-08 C Q         Bethany Herrera
2008-09 C Q         Bethany Herrera
2010-11 C Q         Amber Millard
2011-12 C Q         Amber Millard
2014-15             Jenna Fujii
2015-16             Jenna Fujii
2016-17             Tomi Gage

Competitive Dance

Season Class Titles Place Won Lost Tied Coach
2002-03             Nancy Prentiss
2003-04             Nancy Prentiss
2004-05             Nancy Prentiss
2005-06             Nancy Prentiss
2006-07             Nancy Prentiss
2007-08             Nancy Prentiss
2008-09             Nancy Prentiss
2009-10             Nancy Prentiss
2010-11             Nancy Prentiss
2011-12             Nancy Prentiss
2012-13 3A SQ         Nancy Prentiss
2013-14             Nancy Prentiss
2014-15 3A Q         Nancy Prentiss
2015-16 2A Q         Nancy Prentiss
2016-17             Nancy Prentiss
2016-17 3A Q         Nancy Prentiss

Girls Badminton

Season Class Titles Place Won Lost Tied Coach
2001-02       10 11   Kevin Scotallero
Coach Total 10 11   1 yr   .476
2002-03       9 12   Kevin Scotellaro
2003-04       11 10   Kevin Scotellaro
Coach Total 20 22   2 yr   .476
2004-05       8 10   Krywarchenko
2005-06       9 9   Krywarchenko
Coach Total 17 19   2 yr   .472
2006-07       14 4   Mike Smith
2007-08       15 4   Mike Smith
2008-09       13 4   Mike Smith
2009-10       16 3   Mike Smith
2010-11       10 7   Mike Smith
2011-12       12 6   Mike Smith
2012-13       11 6   Mike Smith
2013-14       9 8   Mike Smith
2014-15       11 7   Mike Smith
2015-16       16 3   Mike Smith
Coach Total 127 52   10 yr   .709
2016-17       7 7   Nikolas Krywaruczenko
Coach Total 7 7   1 yr   .500
School Total 181 111   16 yr   .620

Girls Basketball

Season Class Titles Place Won Lost Tied Coach
2001-02       2 19   Michael Zernone
2002-03             Michael Zernone
2003-04             Michael Zernone
2004-05             Michael Zernone
Coach Total 2 19   1 yr   .095
2005-06             John Rutter
2006-07       23 7   Katie Sauber
2007-08 4A RS   24 6   Katie Sauber
2008-09       22 8   Katie Sauber
Coach Total 69 21   3 yr   .767
2009-10       21 10   Colleen Backer
2010-11       13 13   Colleen Backer
2011-12       8 22   Colleen Backer
2012-13       9 20   Colleen Backer
Coach Total 51 65   4 yr   .440
2013-14       14 13   Sean Masoncup
2014-15       19 9   Sean Masoncup
2015-16       18 9   Sean Masoncup
Coach Total 51 31   3 yr   .622
2016-17       19 10   Michael Tomczak
Coach Total 19 10   1 yr   .655
School Total 192 146   12 yr   .568

Girls Bowling

Season Class Titles Place Won Lost Tied Coach
2009-10       2 11   Lindsay Madej
2010-11       7 1 1 Lindsay Madej
2011-12             Lindsay Madej
2012-13       5 3   Lindsay Madej
2013-14       7 1   Lindsay Madej
2014-15       5 2   Lindsay Madej
2015-16       10 1   Lindsay Madej
2016-17       12 0   Lindsay Madej
Coach Total 48 19 1 7 yr   .713
School Total 48 19 1 7 yr   .713

Girls Cross Country

Season Class Titles Place Won Lost Tied Coach
2000-01             Sandy Padjen
2001-02             Sandy Padjen
2002-03             Shari Hayes
2003-04             Shari Hayes
2004-05             Shari Hayes
2005-06             Shari Hayes
2006-07 AA Q         Shari Hayes
2007-08             Shari Hayes
2008-09             Shari Hayes
2009-10             Shari Hayes
2010-11 3A Q         Shari Hayes
2011-12 3A Q         Shari Hayes
2012-13 3A Q         Shari Hayes
2013-14 3A Q         Shari Hayes
2014-15             Shari Hayes
2015-16             Shari Hayes
2016-17             Shari Hayes

Girls Golf

Season Class Titles Place Won Lost Tied Coach
2000-01             Mark Smith
2001-02             Mark Smith
2002-03   R         Peter Gleason
2003-04   RQ 2       Chris Patrick
2004-05   R         Chris Patrick
2005-06   RSQ         Chris Patrick
2006-07 AA R         Chris Patrick
2007-08             Chris Patrick
2008-09       6 3   Chris Patrick
2009-10       11 1   Chris Patrick
2010-11       7 0 1 Chris Patrick
2011-12             Chris Patrick
2012-13       9 3   Chris Patrick
2013-14 AA Q         Chris Patrick
Coach Total 33 7 1 4 yr   .817
2014-15 AA RQ   9 0   Irish Whalen
2015-16 AA RSQ   8 1   Irish Whalen
2016-17       8 0   Irish Whalen
2016-17 2A RSQ   8 0   Irish Whalen
Coach Total 33 1   4 yr   .971
School Total 66 8 1 7 yr   .880

Girls Gymnastics

Season Class Titles Place Won Lost Tied Coach
2002-03             Amy August
2005-06             Brandy Swager
2006-07             Lindsay Schultz
2007-08             Amy Wojdelko (Lill)
2008-09   R         Amy Wojdelko (Lill)
2009-10             Amy Wojdelko (Lill)
2010-11             Amy Wojdelko (Lill)
2011-12             Amy Wojdelko (Lill)
2012-13   RSQ         Amy Wojdelko (Lill)
2013-14   RQ         Amy Wojdelko (Lill)
2014-15             Amy Wojdelko (Lill)
2015-16   R         Amy Wojdelko (Lill)
2016-17             Amy Wojdelko (Lill)

Girls Soccer

Season Class Titles Place Won Lost Tied Coach
2000-01       15 4 2 Ruth Vostal (Poulin)
2001-02       15 5   Ruth Vostal (Poulin)
2002-03 AA R   19 5 2 Ruth Vostal (Poulin)
Coach Total 49 14 4 3 yr   .761
2003-04 AA RSQ 2 22 5 2 Ruth Vostal
2004-05 AA R   9 8 10 Ruth Vostal
2005-06 AA R   14 5 5 Ruth Vostal
2006-07 AA R   16 3 1 Ruth Vostal
2007-08 AA RS   17 6   Ruth Vostal
2008-09 3A R   15 2 3 Ruth Vostal
2009-10 3A RSUQ 3 23 2 1 Ruth Vostal
2010-11 3A R   13 4 1 Ruth Vostal
2011-12 3A RSUQ 2 19 6 2 Ruth Vostal
2012-13 3A RS   19 4 1 Ruth Vostal
2013-14 3A R   16 5 2 Ruth Vostal
2014-15 3A R   20 3 2 Ruth Vostal
Coach Total 203 53 30 12 yr   .762
2015-16 3A RS   20 4 1 Brian Harks
2016-17 3A RS   19 1 3 Brian Harks
Coach Total 39 5 4 2 yr   .854
School Total 291 72 38 17 yr   .731

Girls Softball

Season Class Titles Place Won Lost Tied Coach
2000-01       5 2   Jerilynn Ludvik
2001-02       7 27   Jerilynn Ludvik
2002-03       20 13   Jerilynn Ludvik
2003-04       16 20   Jerilynn Ludvik
Coach Total 48 62   4 yr   .436
2004-05 AA R   24 13   April Stary
2005-06 AA R   27 9 1 April Stary
2006-07       14 18   April Stary
2007-08       23 11   April Stary
2008-09 4A R   24 9   April Stary
2009-10       29 4   April Stary
Coach Total 141 64 1 6 yr   .687
2010-11 4A RSUQ 2 32 4   Tom Poulin
2011-12       23 13   Tom Poulin
2012-13       25 6   Tom Poulin
2013-14 4A R   21 9   Tom Poulin
2014-15 4A RS   29 6   Tom Poulin
2015-16 4A R   23 6   Tom Poulin
2016-17 4A RS   21 10   Tom Poulin
Coach Total 174 54   7 yr   .763
School Total 363 180 1 17 yr   .667

Girls Swimming & Diving

Season Class Titles Place Won Lost Tied Coach
2000-01             Rob Rooney
2001-02             Rob Rooney
2002-03   S         Rob Rooney
2003-04   S         Rob Rooney
2004-05   S         Rob Rooney
2005-06   S         Rob Rooney
2006-07   S         Rob Rooney
2007-08   S         Rob Rooney
2008-09   S         Rob Rooney
2009-10             Rob Rooney
2010-11             Rob Rooney
2011-12             Rob Rooney
2012-13             Rob Rooney
2013-14             Rob Rooney
2014-15             Rob Rooney
2015-16     3 8 0   Rob Rooney
2016-17   S         Rob Rooney
2016-17       8 0   Rob Rooney
Coach Total 16 0   2 yr   1.000
School Total 16 0   2 yr   1.000

Girls Tennis

Season Class Titles Place Won Lost Tied Coach
2001-02       2 9   Tim Matacio
2002-03             Tim Matacio
2003-04             Tim Matacio
2004-05             Tim Matacio
2005-06             Tim Matacio
2006-07             Tim Matacio
2007-08   S         Tim Matacio
2008-09   S   25 4   Tim Matacio
Coach Total 27 13   2 yr   .675
2009-10   S   18 6   Eve Tubman
2010-11   S   10 9   Eve Tubman
2011-12       5 1   Eve Tubman
2012-13       7 7   Eve Tubman
2013-14       6 7   Eve Tubman
2014-15       8 5   Eve Tubman
Coach Total 54 35   6 yr   .607
2015-16   S   17 2   Sean Masoncup
2016-17       10 6   Sean Masoncup
Coach Total 27 8   2 yr   .771
School Total 108 56   10 yr   .659

Girls Track & Field

Season Class Titles Place Won Lost Tied Coach
2000-01             Sandy Padjen
2001-02             Sandy Padjen
2002-03             Shari Hayes
2003-04             Shari Hayes
2004-05             Shari Hayes
2005-06             Shari Hayes
2006-07             Sarah Scheifele-Manwaring
2007-08             Sarah Scheifele-Manwaring
2008-09             Sarah Scheifele-Manwaring
2009-10             Sarah Scheifele-Manwaring
2010-11             Kathleen Thompson
2011-12             John Osmanski
2012-13             John Osmanski
2013-14             John Osmanski
2014-15             John Osmanski
2015-16             John Osmanski
2016-17             Kathryn Mehalic

Girls Volleyball

Season Class Titles Place Won Lost Tied Coach
2001-02       4 21 1 Colleen Laurich
2002-03             Colleen Laurich
Coach Total 4 21 1 1 yr   .173
2003-04       21 15   Lindsay Trudell
2004-05 AA R   32 6   Lindsay Trudell
2005-06 AA RS   29 9 1 Lindsay Trudell
2006-07 AA RS   32 8   Lindsay Trudell
2007-08 4A R   25 12   Lindsay Trudell
2008-09       20 17   Lindsay Trudell
Coach Total 159 67 1 6 yr   .703
2009-10 4A R   23 15   Lindsey Hawkins
2010-11       25 12   Lindsey Hawkins
2011-12 4A R   25 12   Lindsey Hawkins
2012-13 4A R   23 13   Lindsey Hawkins
2013-14 4A R   31 6   Lindsey Hawkins
2014-15       27 9   Lindsey Hawkins
2015-16 4A R   34 4   Lindsey Hawkins
2016-17       23 12   Lindsey Hawkins
Coach Total 211 83   8 yr   .718
School Total 374 171 2 15 yr   .684

Girls Water Polo

Season Class Titles Place Won Lost Tied Coach
2001-02              
2002-03             Kelly Perry
2003-04             Kelly Perry
2004-05       13 14   Kelly Perry
2005-06       8 14   Kelly Perry
2006-07       9 15   Kelly Perry
2007-08       7 16   Kelly Perry
2008-09       8 19   Kelly Perry
Coach Total 45 78   5 yr   .366
2009-10       1 21   Nick Engel
2010-11       6 17   Nick Engel
2011-12       15 9   Nick Engel
2012-13       20 8   Nick Engel
2013-14       17 9 1 Nick Engel
2014-15       17 7 1 Nick Engel
2015-16       17 12 2 Nick Engel
2016-17       16 12   Nick Engel
Coach Total 109 95 4 8 yr   .534
School Total 154 173 4 13 yr   .471

Group Interpretation

Season Class Titles Place Won Lost Tied Coach
2003-04   Q         Jess Elfring
2011-12   Q          

Team Chess

Season Class Titles Place Won Lost Tied Coach
2002-03              
2003-04              
2004-05              
2005-06              
2006-07              
2007-08              
2008-09              
2009-10              
2010-11              
2012-13             Brad Lenart
2013-14             Bradford Lenart
2014-15             Bradford Lenart
2015-16             Bradford Lenart
2016-17             Bradford Lenart